U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SLALOM U14 COUNCIL CUP - MEN PM
USSA RACE CODE No. N1472
CCSC MARCH 4, 2016
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 9 R6227776 Spencer, Peter U14 TEL/02 41.60 (1)
2 6 R6341386 Lau, Jake U14 TBK/02 41.89 (2)
3 12 R6322809 Gayer, Jackson U14 SSCV/03 42.02 (3)
4 33 R6306685 Dieck, Cole U14 WPK/02 42.21 (4)
5 45 R6455092 Wade, Alden U14SSWSC/03 42.25 (5)
6 30 R6389851 Heflin, Aidan U14 TAOS/03 42.91 (6)
7 2 R6308796 Epifanio, Dominick U14 SSCV/02 43.49 (7)
8 42 R6481398 Stauffenberg, Travis U14 WPK/02 43.90 (8)
9 24 R6371536 Strauch, Henry U14 SSCV/02 43.93 (9)
10 44 R6298970 Scott, Kai U14 WPK/03 44.13 (10)
11 18 R6168389 Rotermund, Oliver U14SSWSC/02 44.22 (11)
12 5 R6490160 Crossen, Connor U14 CBM/03 44.45 (12)
13 41 R6620570 Bullock, Gus U14 CBM/03 44.50 (13)
14 40 R6471681 Simon, Jordan U14SSWSC/03 44.68 (14)
15 27 R6477884 Webert, Tyler U14 SSCV/03 44.73 (15)
16 48 R6335423 Wheeler, Sully U14 SUM/02 44.81 (16)
17 38 R6330894 Boye, Logan U14 WPK/03 44.83 (17)
18 29 R6135792 Kelsey, Trey U14 SSCV/02 44.87 (18)
19 15 R6524764 Kelly, Christian U14 AVSC/03 44.88 (19)
20 35 R6404744 DeBlois, Michael U14 SUM/03 45.07 (20)
21 19 R6279726 Olsson, Aidan U14 ELD/03 45.87 (21)
22 80 R6372134 Judge, Thomas U14 SSCV/03 46.16 (22)
23 31 R6318714 McCue, Carson U14 ELD/03 46.31 (23)
24 11 6350851 Olson, Grant U14 SUM/02 46.53 (24)
25 21 R6370999 Archer, Brendan U14 SSCV/03 46.98 (25)
26 10 R6185052 Hodge, Joey Bear U14 SUM/02 48.52 (26)
27 16 R6268817 Keane, Patrick U14 SSCV/03 49.44 (27)
28 25 R6355556 Lehman, Andrew U14 SFE/03 50.09 (28)
29 20 R6345899 Carpenter, Zachary U14 SUM/02 50.47 (29)
30 49 R6181432 Sherman, Benton U14SSWSC/02 51.77 (30)
31 37 R6406122 Rodney, Thomas U14 SSCV/03 52.13 (31)
32 43 R6419392 Narayana, Darshan U14 CBM/03 52.34 (32)
33 46 R6358143 Eggebrecht, Nicklas U14 SSCV/03 53.26 (33)
34 4 R6536579 Charter, Ryan U14 TBK/03 53.41 (34)
04-03-16 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM616 N1472 SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com