ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL U14 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE GS2 - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.45 3/ 3/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 14 DLS OLYM Boutin, Megane 56 69 DLS OLYM Alarie, Megane
2 15 SKIBE MSA Fafard, Charlotte 57 70 SKIBE MSA Bellavance, Clara G.
3 16 ABI VIDEO Bourcier, Gabrielle 58 71 OUTA VORL Vail, Hannah
4 17 ESTRI SUTTO Bilodeau, Lili 59 72 SAGLA LVERT Blackburn, Clara
5 18 ESTRI ORFOR Baraer, Marion 60 73 DLS STSAV Drolet, Flavie
6 19 ABI VIDEO Moffette, Laurence 61 74 DLS STSAV Bonneville, Jade
7 20 DLS STSAV Beauvais, Laura 62 75 SKIBE MSA Vachon, Amelie
8 21 DLS TREMB Dean, Jessica 63 76 SKIBE STON Paquet, Florence
9 22 SKIBE ADST Nadeau, Laurie 64 77 ESTRI ORFOR St-Pierre, Ariane
10 23 DLS RESER Piotte, Anais 65 78 DLS TREMB Heward, Charlotte
11 24 SKIBE STON Verreault, Camille 66 1 DLS STSAV Vincent, Karolanne
12 25 DLS TREMB Brown, Sarah 67 2 DLS MTGAR Laurier, Noemie
13 26 ESTQC PINR Fortin, Maggie 68 3 ESTRI SUTTO Martin, Marine
14 27 SKIBE MSUD Theberge, Marijane 69 4 DLS VSC Lambert, Mathilde
15 28 SAGLA ESOUA Dufour, Leonie 70 5 ESTRI ORFOR Marcoux, Catherine
16 29 DLS STSAV Laperriere, Coralie 71 6 SKIBE ADST Grenier, Lea
17 30 OUTA MARIE Conrad, Hayley 72 7 DLS BLANC Auger, Sarah
18 31 DLS TREMB Ettedgui, Noa 73 8 ESTRI BROM Legault, Emmanuelle
19 32 ESTRI BROM Fortin, Daphne 74 9 OUTA MARIE Berkers, Martina
20 33 DLS STSAV Cormier, Cassandra 75 10 ESTQC CASTR Garant-Poirier, Clar
21 34 OUTA ESCF Gregoire, Claudie 76 11 SKIBE MSA Dufour, Olivia
22 35 SAGLA SAVAL Belanger, Audrey 77 12 ABI VIDEO Beauvais-Bertrand, A
23 36 DLS OLYM Marchessault, Alice 78 13 OUTA MARIE Wagner, Emma
24 37 ESTRI ORFOR Chiasson, Roxanne
25 38 ESTQC CASTR Tremblay, Jade
26 39 OUTA VORL Gilfillan, Kaia
27 40 OUTA EDEL Beliveau, Stephanie
28 41 OUTA MARIE Farah, Ella
29 42 ESTQC MATHI Rioux, Christine
30 43 DLS TREMB Ferry, Elizabeth
31 44 SKIBE STON Perreault, Catherin
32 45 OUTA MARIE Kolking, Pippa
33 46 ESTRI SUTTO Larin, Laurence
34 47 ABI VIDEO Raymond, Alexandra
35 48 OUTA EDEL Gallant, Gabrielle
36 49 SKIBE MSA Lamontagne, Justine
37 50 ESTRI OWLS Faucher-Jabado, Ghi
38 51 SAGLA SAVAL Belanger, Katleen
39 52 ESTRI ORFOR Boutet, Marie
40 53 DLS STSAV Forget, Arianne
41 54 DLS OLYM Bergeron-Saucier, A
42 55 ESTRI ORFOR Beauregard, Juliett
43 56 MAUR MAUR Gill, Maxim
44 57 ABI VIDEO Poirier, Florence
45 58 SKIBE MSA Bourret, Ashley
46 59 DLS TREMB McKenzie, Chloe
47 60 SKIBE MSA Hegetschweiler, May
48 61 SAGLA FORT Tremblay, Elizabeth
49 62 ESTRI BROM Langlois, Emma
50 63 DLS STSAV Rilling, Anja
51 64 DLS TREMB Anderson, Grace
52 65 DLS STSAV Demers-Lafrance, Au
53 66 ESTQC PINR Bernard, Emma
54 67 SKIBE MSA Bourret, Mollie
55 68 OUTA EDEL Marineau, Sandrine
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com