U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
TRUDI BOLINDER SUPER G TRAINING RUN - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.15 2/28/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U16 SVSEF 204.24 Jendrezak, Car 56 56 U16 BB 388.69 Roth, Charles
2 2 U16 JHSC 204.52 Parazette, Hol 57 57 U16 SB 394.08 Doyle, Connor
3 3 U16 PC 204.24 Cumming, Shane 58 58 U16 BB 396.89 Swanson, Ian
4 4 U16 SVSEF 180.25 Snyder, Bennet 59 59 U16 MWSC 398.37 Paquette, Gabri
5 5 U16 JHSC 187.09 Kohler, Leo 60 60 U16 SB 999.99 Bates, Henry
6 6 U16 SVSEF 181.07 Blackburn, Jak 61 61 U16 SB 999.99 Borghetti, Nico
7 7 U19 OVST 161.75 Rochat, Luc 62 62 U19 SVSEF 999.99 DeWolfe, Lukas
8 8 U19 SST 205.24 Calhoon, Domin 63 63 U16 RM 999.99 Getzelman, Carl
9 9 U16 SVSEF 175.16 O`Connor, Matt 64 64 U16 SD 999.99 Morse, Jaxon
10 10 U21 BB 157.88 Sabin, Nick 65 65 U19 OVST 999.99 Pinkas, Tommy
11 11 U16 JHSC 193.59 Doyle, Owen
12 12 U19 BB 195.00 Mullens, Ian
13 13 U16 SVSEF 193.03 Noddings, Max
14 14 U19 OVST 143.49 Ahmann, Kyle
15 15 U16 RM 171.76 Bocock, Scott
16 16 U16 SVSEF 211.44 Hanna, Ian
17 17 U19 PC 211.78 Dalton, Jack
18 18 U16 OVST 212.89 Harrison, J Br
19 19 U16 SVSEF 217.09 Stumph, Charli
20 20 U16 PC 217.81 Biskup, Lukasz
21 21 U16 PC 225.71 Fiveash, Charl
22 22 U16 SVSEF 227.72 Barth, Wyatt
23 23 U16 PC 231.27 Miller, Max
24 24 U19 PC 235.30 Carlson, Nicla
25 25 U16 RM 236.33 Olszanskyj, Gr
26 26 U16 SVSEF 241.59 Minor, Wyatt
27 27 U16 PC 242.38 Iacobelli, Coo
28 28 U16 OVST 245.70 Walsh, Tommy
29 29 U16 PC 247.21 Levine, Samuel
30 30 U16 SB 250.94 Mathers, Jerem
31 31 U16 PC 259.11 Kato, Hizuki
32 32 U16 PC 259.94 Fugate, Alexan
33 33 U16 PC 264.41 Bigatel, Clark
34 34 U16 PC 264.90 Dalton, Luc
35 35 U16 JHSC 267.13 Doyle, Wyatt
36 36 U16 SD 274.49 Flinders, Dill
37 37 U16 SD 274.55 Dmitriev, Alex
38 38 U16 PC 279.71 Fischer, Patri
39 39 U16 JHSC 282.33 Nash, Dylan
40 40 U16 PC 283.25 Stone, Jacob
41 41 U16 JHSC 283.45 Sullivan, Wyat
42 42 U16 RM 285.55 Bleil, Jake
43 43 U16 PC 286.47 Ingle, Anders
44 44 U16 JHSC 287.01 Denis, Chris
45 45 U16 MWSC 289.70 Swallow, Dalto
46 46 U16 MWSC 295.12 Dusho, Aidan
47 47 U16 RM 295.72 Dan, Andrei
48 48 U16 PC 304.66 Padan, Alec
49 49 U16 JHSC 307.03 Walker, Willia
50 50 U16 PC 307.32 Pompa, Izik
51 51 U16 PC 356.07 Wright, Jack
52 52 U19 SST 360.71 White, Andrew
53 53 U16 JHSC 363.46 Carney, Jack
54 54 U16 PC 363.46 Tyon, Delaney
55 55 U16 SD 375.07 Freiberg, Dyla
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com