U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
2016 TRI-STATE U16 CHAMPIONSHIP - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.30 2/28/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 43 U16 MMSA Thompson, Dev 1:04.56 56 55 U16 WMRT Savage, Lisa 1:17.30
2 50 U16 JPRT Kunz, Anna 1:04.09 57 65 U16 JPRT Applebee, Ally 1:18.06
3 36 U16 MTSO Bright, Merri 1:03.49 58 1 U16 BOUSQ Bartlett, Micaela DNF
4 31 U16 BSA Koziol, Jacqu 1:03.44 59 71 U16 JP Lundberg, Eleanor DNF
5 69 U16 BST Ratta, Ann 1:03.16 60 24 U16 MTSO Barrett, Katharine DNF
6 34 U16 CAT Whyte, Pia 1:02.90 61 26 U16 MMSA Houston, Nina DNF
7 18 U16 TR O`Connor, Kee 1:02.67 62 29 U16 MTSO Greene, Charlotte DNF
8 32 U16 BST Zygmont, Made 1:02.59 63 30 U16 MTSO Fierro, Martine DNF
9 21 U16 BST Bouthot, Whit 1:02.56 64 64 U16 WMRT Curtis, Jamie DNF
10 13 U16 BST MacDonald, Ma 1:02.39 65 70 U16 SUND Krudwig, Emily DSQ
11 47 U16 JPRT Meador, Erin 1:02.18
12 52 U16 TR Dievenich-Bra 1:01.89
13 68 U16 THDR Nadel, Jacque 1:01.74
14 27 U16 JPRT Firisen, Anya 1:01.72
15 40 U16 BEST Smiarowski, A 1:01.62
16 17 U16 BSA Garriepy, Jes 1:00.52
17 22 U16 BNUT Abbruzzese, L 1:00.51
18 4 U16 WMRT Hasbrouck, Jo 1:00.26
19 7 U16 CAT Chudy, Emily 59.35
20 12 U16 BSST Hatch, Mackenzi 58.77
21 2 U16 WMRT Tsukada, Emi 58.51
22 10 U16 BSST Jelleme, Sincla 58.49
23 5 U16 WMRT Frasch, Michell 58.46
24 16 U16 BEST O`Connell, Marg 58.26
25 11 U16 MOHAW Brencher, Tait 58.07
26 9 U16 CAT Adams, Lindsay 57.54
27 6 U16 MTSO Namnoum, Elise 57.05
28 14 U16 CAT Di Vecchio, Mar 57.04
29 3 U16 BSA Phair, Kathryn 56.49
30 8 U16 BEST Borra Paley, Ge 56.35
31 20 U16 WMRT Brule, Alexis 1:04.80
32 19 U16 BSA Wakelin, Addi 1:05.44
33 37 U16 WMRT Anderson, Emi 1:05.49
34 25 U16 JPRT Lindberg, Eli 1:05.50
35 49 U16 MOHAW Dorfman, Kath 1:05.67
36 35 U16 WMRT Londono-Ayr, 1:06.04
37 28 U16 BLAN Drohen, Rebec 1:06.04
38 38 U16 CAT Andersson, El 1:06.22
39 33 U16 BUTT Lussier, Alli 1:06.30
40 23 U16 BUTT O`Connor, Lau 1:06.34
41 48 U16 JPRT Crowell, Caro 1:06.73
42 53 U16 TRRT Hewett, Erinn 1:08.49
43 39 U16 WMRT Schneider, Pi 1:09.18
44 61 U16 WMRT Summers, Mary 1:10.72
45 51 U16 BUTT Netta, Rachel 1:10.81
46 42 U16 BUTT Barry, Alix 1:10.86
47 58 U16 SUND Chin, Emma 1:11.37
48 59 U16 WMRT Schlussel, Si 1:11.38
49 63 U16 Garny, Amanda 1:12.21
50 60 U16 WMRT Luczkow, Grac 1:14.05
51 45 U16 BSQ Currie, Bella 1:14.72
52 46 U16 BUTT Lennard, Alex 1:14.81
53 67 U16 JPRT Howard, Sally 1:16.30
54 54 U16 BOS Schnauber, Mo 1:16.92
55 66 U16 SUND Zordan, Mikay 1:17.17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com