ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
DLS - U10/DYNASTAR LANGE- RUSSELL ARMSTRONG 2016 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.00 2/28/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 STSAV AUBUT-LAURIN, Leanne 56 56 CHANT BEDARD, Zachary
2 2 TREM EMcKINLAY, Luka 57 57 TREM EREHA, Sasha-James
3 3 MTGAR LANDRY, Tristan 58 58 OLYM COTE, Clarence
4 4 STSAV GUERINEAU-TRANSON, Keenan 59 59 MTHAB STEIN, Georgia
5 5 OLYM BOILY, Sofia 60 60 MTGAR GAGNON, Raphael
6 6 MTGAB BELANGER, Rafael 61 61 STSAV PICHETTE, Lexa
7 7 MORIN LAMBERT-BLOUIN, Victoire 62 62 RESER LAROCHELLE, Louis
8 8 TREM ESKINNER, Rowan 63 63 BLEUE GUILBAULT, Mia
9 9 STSAV LAPERRIERE, Loric 64 64 TREM EMENARD, Emrick
10 10 MTGAR COUTU, Gabrielle 65 65 RESER PIOTTE, Loic
11 11 STSAV FRAPPIER, Felix 66 66 BLANC ROCHEFORT, Leolo
12 12 VSC MICHAUD, Louis 67 67 OLYM LAJEUNESSE, Simone
13 13 RESER LABELLE, Charlie 68 68 TREM EPOPLAW, Audrey
14 14 AVAL RASSELET, Camille 69 69 AVAL DELORME, Frederic
15 15 MTGAR TACHE, Xavier 70 70 RESER ROUSSEL, Alexis
16 16 OLYM BOUCHARD, Rafaelle 71 71 MCALM FORGET, Rosalie
17 17 STSAV CAMPBELL, William 72 72 MTGAR CHATELAIN, Emil
18 18 MCALM CAZA-AUBIN, Etienne 73 73 MORIN ROBINSON, Katarina
19 19 STSAV O`REGAN, Jeremiah 74 74 BELNE LEDUC, Charles
20 20 BELNE SABOURIN, BRADLEY 75 75 AVAL DELORME, Nicolas
21 21 TREM EMOORE, Erik 76 76 STSAV TREMBLAY, Jeanne
22 22 OLYM ESCOBAR, Noah 77 77 VSC MALO, Ariane
23 23 STSAV LABELLE, Vincent 78 78 STSAV LEBEAU, Elliott
24 24 STSAV BESSETTE, Christophe 79 79 STSAV BERUBE, Lea
25 25 TREM ECHAPDELAINE, Olivier 80 80 OLYM GARON, Marc
26 26 MTHAB FONTAINE, Antoine 81 81 OLYM CHAREST, Julien
27 27 MORIN ARSENAULT, Gabriel 82 82 BELNE CAMPBELL, Noah
28 28 MTGAR FAUST, Boyan 83 83 MTGAR LENOIR, Zoe
29 29 TREM EBRUN, Philippe 84 84 STSAV HOUDE, Charlie
30 30 TREM EBOULAY, Evelyne 85 85 STSAV VAUGHAN-PAQUET, Maelle
31 31 MTHAB RAYMOND, Olivia 86 86 TREM ECHARTRAND, Etienne
32 32 AVAL ROY, Charlie 87 87 VSC BEAUDRY, Jane
33 33 AVAL LAFRANCE, Luka 88 88 BLEUE BERGERON, Thomas-Louis
34 34 BLANC CHENIER, ?milie 89 89 TREM ESEGUIN, Miles
35 35 VSC COUSINEAU, Clemence 90 90 RESER PUISOR, Alex
36 36 MCALM DESFORGES, Arielle 91 91 AVAL SASSEVILLE, Nicolas
37 37 BELNE PIPON, Lorian 92 92 BLANC FONDACARO, Rafaelle
38 38 AVAL CHEVALIER, Raphael 93 93 STSAV GARNEAU, Jules
39 39 CHANT BAULNE, Florence 94 94 OLYM LEVESQUE, Emma
40 40 AVAL SIROIS, Xavier 95 95 BLEUE BOLDUC, Nicolas
41 41 AVAL BRAIS, Rapha?l 96 96 MTGAR COMTOIS, Maxime
42 42 OLYM GARON, Julien 97 97 TREM EFORTIER, Charles
43 43 BLEUE LEVAC, Justine 98 98 STSAV SAVARD, Lucas
44 44 TREM EKENNEY, Bradley 99 99 TREM EMOORE, Ava
45 45 STSAV LEBLANC, Liliane 100 100 CHANT HOULE, Alice
46 46 BLANC LECLAIR, Jean-Simon 101 101 MTHAB LAFRENIERE, Camille
47 47 BLANC LAROCHE, Jeanne 102 102 MTGAB LEFEBVRE, Justin
48 48 MTTIB CHARLAND, Louc 103 103 VSC NADEAU, Sandrine
49 49 OLYM BARBEAU, Justin 104 104 MORIN PAILLE, Bluka
50 50 RESER BULOTA, Victor 105 105 STSAV MARCOUX, Laurence
51 51 RESER HOUNSELL, Andrew 106 106 STSAV BERNIER, Thomas
52 52 MTGAR GAUTHIER, Emilie 107 107 BLANC BETTEZ, Julien
53 53 OLYM PICHE, Emile 108 108 MTHAB GIROUX, Maelie
54 54 STSAV BEAUPARLANT, Sarah 109 109 MTGAB De LERY, Loic
55 55 BLEUE TOULOUSE, Maxime 110 110 VSC CHAPUT, Clara
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com