SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/24/2015 Page 1
Lake Michigan Conference Championship
February 24, 2016 @ Boyne Highlands
Womens Slalom
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 64 A HS Maddy Fuhrman 37.30 (1) 37.12 (1) 1:14.42 (1)
2 251 A ERSF Carlee McCardel 38.27 (3) 37.14 (2) 1:15.41 (2)
3 71 A HS Demi Tracucchi 37.64 (2) 39.32 (4) 1:16.96 (3)
4 17 A CVX Jenna Good 39.04 (4) 39.04 (3) 1:18.08 (4)
5 70 A HS Elena Esposito 39.24 (5) 39.59 (5) 1:18.83 (5)
6 260 A ERSF Taylor Hines 39.45 (6) 40.15 (6) 1:19.60 (6)
7 258 A ERSF Sara Trilla 40.93 (9) 40.46 (8) 1:21.39 (7)
8 1 A BC Abby Bohnet 40.44 (7) 41.03 (9) 1:21.47 (8)
9 3 A BC Alysse Whittet 41.60 (11) 40.27 (7) 1:21.87 (9)
10 65 A HS Marin Hoffman 40.78 (8) 41.24 (10) 1:22.02 (10)
11 19 A CVX Abbey Scholten 41.06 (10) 42.22 (14) 1:23.28 (11)
12 261 A ERSF Claire Kalajian 42.28 (13) 41.40 (11) 1:23.68 (12)
13 257 A ERSF Kendra Wells 42.42 (14) 41.81 (12) 1:24.23 (13)
14 73 A HS Isabel Gracy 42.75 (15) 42.04 (13) 1:24.79 (14)
15 61 A HS Zoe Shepherd 41.61 (12) 43.28 (16) 1:24.89 (15)
16 254 A ERSF Clare Klein 42.99 (16) 43.05 (15) 1:26.04 (16)
17 2 A BC Mary Anderson 44.25 (17) 45.62 (17) 1:29.87 (17)
18 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 45.61 (18) 46.73 (19) 1:32.34 (18)
19 92 A GRY Nicole Oppermann 46.21 (19) 46.71 (18) 1:32.92 (19)
20 91 A GRY Ashley Stout 47.15 (20) 49.07 (20) 1:36.22 (20)
21 101 A GRY Megan Opperman 47.15 (20) 50.03 (21) 1:37.18 (21)
22 95 A GRY Carlie Wilson 51.86 (22) 53.05 (22) 1:44.91 (22)
23 98 A GRY Ellie Swander 53.68 (23) 54.88 (23) 1:48.56 (23)
24 30 A CVX Izzy Wittheoft 55.62 (24) 55.36 (24) 1:50.98 (24)
25 21 A CVX Sarah Rockafellow 56.13 (25) 55.79 (25) 1:51.92 (25)
26 26 A CVX Miranda Steiglitz 58.67 (26) 1:01.33 (26) 2:00.00 (26)
27 22 A CVX Lukila Withoeft 1:05.53 (27) 1:05.86 (27) 2:11.39 (27)
CLASS : B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 259 B ERSF Lauren Ferris 45.65 (1) 45.11 (1) 1:30.76 (1)
2 75 B HS Lexi Vorce 47.09 (2) 48.42 (3) 1:35.51 (2)
3 256 B ERSF Kyla Pryde 48.48 (3) 47.91 (2) 1:36.39 (3)
4 282 B ERSF Parker Gignac 51.56 (4) 53.44 (4) 1:45.00 (4)
5 253 B ERSF Lilly Mattern 55.36 (6) 53.46 (5) 1:48.82 (5)
6 93 B GRY Destiny Schans 54.55 (5) 56.86 (6) 1:51.41 (6)
7 62 B HS Lauren LaBlance 57.56 (7) 1:00.34 (8) 1:57.90 (7)
8 252 B ERSF Maddie Daniels 57.59 (8) 1:00.33 (7) 1:57.92 (8)
9 99 B GRY Julia Oklopcic 59.42 (10) 1:00.96 (9) 2:00.38 (9)
10 255 B ERSF Matilda Perkins 58.25 (9) 1:02.92 (10) 2:01.17 (10)
11 18 B CVX Jessie Windon 1:03.67 (11) 1:04.93 (11) 2:08.60 (11)
12 16 B CVX Jenna Guthrie 1:09.01 (12) 1:12.35 (12) 2:21.36 (12)
13 96 B GRY Katie Kowalski 1:20.07 (13) 1:20.92 (13) 2:40.99 (13)
14 100 B GRY Angela Aquiar DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2016 2:00:45 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com