ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
TECK OPEN U16/U18 SG RACE 1 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.05 2/20/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U16 2000 PGEOR GAIRNS, Lucas 56 56 U16 2001 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea
2 2 U16 2000 WHIST FORSYTH, Jack
3 3 U16 2000 WHIST PETKOVIC, Konsta
4 4 U16 2000 APEX ATHANS, Marcus
5 5 U16 2000 FERNI MITTERTREINER, D
6 6 U16 2000 WHIST KOWALCZYK, Myles
7 7 U16 2001 WHIST ROMANIN, Nathan
8 8 U16 2000 GROUS TEAR, Jude
9 9 U16 2000 WHIST YATES, Dawson
10 10 U16 2000 WHIST BENNETT, Jake
11 11 U16 2000 GROUS CALLAGHAN, Chris
12 12 U16 2000 CYPRE WAKKARI, Olin
13 13 U16 2000 REDMT PATTERSON, Gavin
14 14 U16 2000 GROUS ROTHER, Noah
15 15 U16 2000 WHIST SUSHAMS, Tom
16 16 U16 2000 WHIST BRUMEC-PARSONS,
17 17 U16 2001 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Mark
18 18 U16 2000 APEX BLASER, Kyle
19 19 U16 2001 GROUS TAFEL, Samuel
20 20 U16 2001 GROUS FLYNN, Brendan
21 21 U16 2001 GROUS NG, Cedric
22 22 U16 2000 GROUS MERCIER, Gabriel
23 23 U16 2000 GROUS SWIFT, Trenton
24 24 U16 2000 GROUS LISTER, Devon
25 25 U16 2000 WHIST WELSH, Evan
26 26 U16 2001 GROUS THEMENS, Brogan
27 27 U16 2000 APEX SINCLAIR, Parker
28 28 U16 2001 WHIST HARLEY, Kieran
29 29 U16 2001 GROUS MAKAREVSKI, Alex
30 30 U16 2000 VERNO CLANCY, Ethan
31 31 U16 2001 WHIST ALLMAN, Evan
32 32 U16 2000 CYPRE GHANDI, Kavi
33 33 U18 1999 MTWAS COTTON, Calvin
34 34 U16 2001 VERNO VAN SOEST, Gerri
35 35 U16 2001 FERNI BEAMAN, Brycen
36 36 U16 2001 VERNO KASSA, Caele
37 37 U16 2001 TIMBR BOEHM, Austin
38 38 U16 2001 BIGWH BALDASSARE, Alex
39 39 U16 2001 GROUS MOODER, Michael
40 40 U16 2001 GROUS MOODER, Phillip
41 41 U16 2001 MTWAS NILSEN, Kieran
42 42 U16 2001 SPAC ELIAS, Joel
43 43 U16 2001 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua
44 44 U16 2001 MTWAS RADUY, Christoph
45 45 U16 2001 FERNI ZUMWALT, Joey
46 46 U16 2001 REVEL MOLDER, Colm
47 47 U18 1999 REDMT UNTERGUGGENBERGE
48 48*U16 2001 BIGWH KURKJIAN, Anthon
49 49 U16 2001 APEX BORG, Noa
50 50*U16 2000 APEX TONOGAI, Nathan
51 51 U16 2001 GROUS NELLIS, Blair
52 52*U16 2001 APEX SIGGS, Matthew
53 53*U16 2001 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett
54 54 U16 2001 REDMT LUNN, Noah
55 55*U16 2000 MTWAS DJURICKOVIC, Zar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com