START LIST 2/13/2016 Page 1
USCSA- ACSC
Saturday Feb. 13, 2016
Ski Sawmill, PA Mens SL
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Seed
______________________________________________________
1 50 James DAgostino A PNST 1021662 1
2 55 Kyle Wakeen A PITT 1021669 1
3 56 Shepard Emerson A CMU 2003086 1
4 57 Alec Grant A VU 1025766 1
5 58 Evan Rossman A BUCK 2000423 1
6 59 Jacob Prickett A NAVY 1023167 1
7 60 Skyler Clark A WVU 1026247 1
8 61 Casey Wakeen A UPG 2002842 1.1
9 62 Nicholas Richardson A CMU 2003126 2
10 63 Ryan Page A VU 2002350 2
11 64 Wilson Powell A BUCK 1016524 2
12 65 Matthew Dillon A PITT 1021608 2
13 66 Matthew Bragg A WVU 2002464 2
14 68 Connor Vance A NAVY 1018234 2
15 70 Trevor Bergen A PNST 1021829 2
16 71 Eric Gavin A WVU 2002461 3
17 72 Andrew Salvo A VU 1025679 3
18 73 Mark Dyehouse A CMU 2003083 3
19 74 Robert Luken A PNST 1021697 3
20 75 Jerry Lan A PITT 1024389 3
21 76 Ryan Pasculano A BUCK 2000446 3
22 77 Donald Stipe A NAVY 2001662 3
23 78 Jacob Algranati A PNST 1021781 4
24 79 Bill Monaghan A WVU 2002462 4
25 80 Mark Egge A CMU 2003087 4
26 81 Ryan Pinch A NAVY 2001663 4
27 82 Douglas Williams A PITT 2002019 4
28 83 Scott Deutsch A BUCK 1020952 4
29 84 Sean Murray A VU 2002349 4
30 85 John Jupena A PNST 1025199 5
31 86 Matthew Wattles A BUCK 2000412 5
32 87 Anthony Schleh A WVU 2002463 5
33 90 Bennet Clark A CMU 2003084 5
34 91 Jacob Saletsky A PITT 2002018 5
35 92 Luc Lallement B PNST 2001258 1
36 93 Alec Baer B BUCK 2000427 1
37 94 Jack Sather B CMU 2003094 1
38 95 Michael Mazza B PNST 2001253 2
39 97 Daniel Gorziglia B CMU 2003082 2
40 98 Benjamin Langley B BUCK 2000407 2
41 99 Peter Wilson B CMU 2003085 3
42 100 Zach Seger B BUCK 2000424 3
43 104 Brad Underkoffler B PNST 2001247 3
44 105 Kevin Mulhern B BUCK 2000420 4
45 106 Randy Shih B PNST 1025189 4
46 107 Austin Berg B CMU 2003092 4
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2016 4:03:12 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com