SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/6/2016 Page 1
USCSA MCSA Michigan Division Crystal Mountain
2-6-16
Mens Snowboard Slalom
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 21 A MISU Payne Robertson 31.71 (1) 32.37 (1) 1:04.08 (1)
2 123 A WMU Lee Nowicki 32.11 (2) 33.48 (6) 1:05.59 (2)
3 43 A GVSU Ben Levin 32.95 (3) 33.27 (4) 1:06.22 (3)
4 78 A WMU Michael Swistak 33.11 (4) 33.65 (7) 1:06.76 (4)
5 30 A MISU David Deberry 33.73 (6) 33.18 (3) 1:06.91 (5)
6 130 B WMU Michael Alvis 33.55 (5) 33.41 (5) 1:06.96 (6)
7 144 B WMU Brenden McGorisk 33.89 (7) 33.77 (8) 1:07.66 (7)
8 122 A WMU Brad Rizzo 34.79 (10) 33.01 (2) 1:07.80 (8)
9 87 A MISU Piotr Purzycki 34.02 (8) 34.35 (9) 1:08.37 (9)
10 129 B WMU Mason White 34.64 (9) 34.51 (11) 1:09.15 (10)
11 99 A GVSU Connor Currier 35.16 (11) 34.76 (12) 1:09.92 (11)
12 44 A MISU Jeremy Howe 35.23 (12) 34.90 (14) 1:10.13 (12)
13 11 A GVSU Sam Carson 36.74 (17) 34.35 (9) 1:11.09 (13)
14 72 A GVSU Alec Tarnacki 36.72 (16) 34.83 (13) 1:11.55 (14)
15 88 A WMU Jesse Mantyla 35.74 (13) 36.21 (16) 1:11.95 (15)
16 58 B UMICH Carl Lachner 36.28 (15) 36.02 (15) 1:12.30 (16)
17 9 B GVSU Dustin Thurston 37.45 (18) 36.22 (17) 1:13.67 (17)
18 135 A ND Liam Finnegan 36.23 (14) 37.75 (20) 1:13.98 (18)
19 386 B WMU ross peterson 37.60 (19) 37.09 (19) 1:14.69 (19)
20 7 B GVSU Dylan Kernohan 38.50 (22) 36.98 (18) 1:15.48 (20)
21 69 A GVSU David Coucke 38.07 (20) 38.22 (21) 1:16.29 (21)
22 139 B WMU Matt Pike 38.34 (21) 38.81 (24) 1:17.15 (22)
23 150 B WMU Austin Sarkozi 39.78 (23) 38.53 (23) 1:18.31 (23)
24 18 B GVSU Austin Salisbury 39.82 (25) 38.81 (24) 1:18.63 (24)
25 35 B CMIU Jacob Miller 41.00 (27) 38.35 (22) 1:19.35 (25)
26 145 A WMU Hunter Thane 39.80 (24) 39.55 (27) 1:19.35 (25)
27 201 B WMU Tanner Gerhart 42.29 (29) 40.43 (29) 1:22.72 (27)
28 108 B WMU Zachariah Gilbert 40.91 (26) 41.83 (30) 1:22.74 (28)
29 16 B GVSU Zachary palic 41.76 (28) 41.94 (31) 1:23.70 (29)
30 134 B ND Austin Hunt 44.68 (30) 42.17 (32) 1:26.85 (30)
31 28 A CMIU Alex Kaumeheiwa 44.78 (31) 43.42 (35) 1:28.20 (31)
32 106 A UMICH Trey Lundmark 47.86 (32) 42.76 (33) 1:30.62 (32)
33 31 B GVSU Anthony Cotton 51.64 (34) 43.19 (34) 1:34.83 (33)
34 79 B WMU Brian Hennelly 49.35 (33) 52.84 (36) 1:42.19 (34)
35 124 B WMU Colin Urbanski DSQ 39.40 (26)
36 14 A ND Daniel Nilsson Sjo DSQ 40.41 (28)
37 75 B WMU Andrew Rettig DSQ 53.66 (37)
38 138 A ND Anthony Di Falco DNF
39 76 B WMU aj hedrick
40 127 B WMU Austin Hood
41 147 B WMU Tim Marinoff
42 2 B GVSU Julian Barnes
43 10 B GVSU Collin Claar
44 17 B GVSU Shef Afandiyev
45 118 B ND Brandon Faresich
46 132 B ND Dillon Keefe
47 102 B ND Jake Makowski
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2016 11:01:39 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com