U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WESTERN REGIONAL DH
USSA MASTERS M0036
ASPEN SKIING COMPANY FEBRUARY 8, 2016
BUTTERMILK Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M A S T E R S D O W N H I L L M E N
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 187 7 USA Fuchsberger, Fran 20.186 (8) 1:04.345 (1) 1:24.53 (1)
2 248 4 USA Johnson, Matt 20.139 (4) 1:04.783 (2) 1:24.92 (2)
3 191 7 USA Maple, Mike 19.937 (2) 1:05.129 (4) 1:25.06 (3)
4 252 3 USA Beckos, John 20.143 (5) 1:05.121 (3) 1:25.26 (4)
5 257 1 USA Wolf, Jonathan 20.251 (11) 1:05.901 (5) 1:26.15 (5)
6 215 5 USA ROSS, matt 20.177 (7) 1:06.359 (6) 1:26.53 (6)
7 184 7 USA Letson, Benjamin 20.027 (3) 1:07.613 (7) 1:27.64 (7)
8 222 5 USA Centofanti, Steph 20.489 (12) 1:08.644 (8) 1:29.13 (8)
9 107 7 USA Saylor, Jeanette 20.946 (16) 1:08.738 (9) 1:29.68 (9)
10 247 4 USA Fuller, Ryan 20.160 (6) 1:10.580 (10) 1:30.74 (10)
11 185 7 USA Malmsten, Scott 20.645 (13) 1:10.983 (11) 1:31.62 (11)
12 164 9 USA Smith, Graham 20.895 (15) 1:12.177 (12) 1:33.07 (12)
13 213 5 USA Tomcich, Bill 20.203 (9) 1:12.995 (15) 1:33.19 (13)
14 138 11 USA Kaufman, Lee 21.187 (19) 1:12.873 (14) 1:34.06 (14)
15 212 5 USA McCann, Sean 21.426 (23) 1:12.702 (13) 1:34.12 (15)
16 188 7 USA Ginsburg, Chuck 20.212 (10) 1:14.371 (18) 1:34.58 (16)
17 162 9 USA Simmons, Dan 21.567 (24) 1:13.339 (16) 1:34.90 (17)
18 116 4 USA MULLER, Tanya 21.194 (20) 1:14.150 (17) 1:35.34 (18)
19 172 8 USA Konsza, Gary 21.059 (17) 1:15.601 (20) 1:36.66 (19)
19 119 2 USA BECKOS, Lauren 22.119 (27) 1:14.544 (19) 1:36.66 (19)
21 167 9 USA Ford, Chip 20.851 (14) 1:15.880 (21) 1:36.73 (21)
22 141 11 USA Smith, Don 21.590 (25) 1:16.029 (22) 1:37.61 (22)
23 173 8 USA Reinig, Jim 21.316 (22) 1:16.693 (24) 1:38.01 (23)
24 146 10 USA Tower, Chuck 21.951 (26) 1:16.132 (23) 1:38.08 (24)
25 169 9 USA O Connor, Kevin 22.260 (28) 1:18.294 (25) 1:40.55 (25)
26 133 12 USA Hauser, Charles 22.690 (30) 1:24.745 (26) 1:47.43 (26)
27 110 7 USA GUILIANI, Janie 22.848 (31) 1:29.186 (27) 1:52.03 (27)
28 218 4 AUS Rashid, Navid 22.279 (29) 1:29.803 (28) 1:52.08 (28)
29 181 7 USA Mills, Tim 21.087 (18) 1:31.747 (30) 1:52.83 (29)
30 101 11 USA GIDLOW, Lilla 23.686 (32) 1:30.284 (29) 1:53.97 (30)
256 2 USA Henderson, Ryan DNS
177 8 USA Romick, Lance DNS
113 3 USA TANNER, Elyse DNS
103 8 USA ROMICK, Mary DNS
134 12 USA Houot, Jacques DNS
210 6 USA Brandt, Willaim 21.310 (21) DNF
190 7 USA Klemme, Erik 19.491 (1) DNF
08-02-16 / BUTTERMILK M0036 DX2 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com