ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
KIMBERLEY KOOTENAY TECK ZONE RACE - U14
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT16.5075
KIMBERLEY ALPINE TEAM FEBRUARY 7, 2016
KIMBERLEY ALPINE R ESORT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
START LIST - 2nd RUN
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD SCHWENCK, M. (BCA) COURSE DREADNAUGHT/ROSA
REFEREE BULL, A (CAN) START 1780 M
CHIEF OF RACE JENSEN, C. (KAR) FINISH 1560 M
VERTICAL DROP 220 M
HOMOLOG.Nr. N/A
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER LAWRIE, B. (MBSA) SPITTLEHAUS, J. (REDMT)
FORERUNNERS -A- BLAIR, J. (KAT) -A-
-B- DUNCAN, R. (KAT) -B-
-C- -C-
-D- -D-
-E- -E-
GATES/DIR CHANGES 34/(33) /()
START TIME 11.03 5.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
1 14 DAVIS, Jodie U16 CAN/WESTM/01 58.42 ______ ______
2 6 STEFANI, Sage U14 CAN/REDMT/02 58.21 ______ ______
3 1 CREITH, Amanda U16 CAN/LARIV/01 58.18 ______ ______
4 12 SCHULZE, Hanna U14 CAN/REDMT/02 58.01 ______ ______
5 19 LEGER, Tiffanie U14 CAN/FERNI/02 57.97 ______ ______
6 3 HICKSON, Sophie U14 CAN/WHWTR/03 57.89 ______ ______
7 17 KOLES, Emily U14 CAN/FERNI/02 57.74 ______ ______
8 13 JONES, Aliza U14 CAN/WHWTR/03 57.25 ______ ______
9 9 LEGER, Chanel U14 CAN/FERNI/03 56.84 ______ ______
10 11 DUMBA, Sadie U14 CAN/FERNI/02 56.41 ______ ______
11 8 CARR, Samila U14 CAN/FERNI/03 56.03 ______ ______
12 5 KING, Abigail U14 CAN/FERNI/03 55.24 ______ ______
13 10 MARTIN, Cory U14 CAN/FERNI/02 54.38 ______ ______
14 2 CICALESE, Lorena U14 CAN/BDOGS/02 54.02 ______ ______
15 4 KOPER, Lauren U14 CAN/BDOGS/02 53.23 ______ ______
07-02-16 / KIMBERLEY ALPINE R ESORT LIST: NAT1610_04_02_ NAT16.5075GF5 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001
Thank you to the volunteers!
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com