U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
CRANSTON CUP - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.00 2/ 7/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U10 BB Hart, Oslo 56 56 U12 JH Clausen, Sam
2 2 U10 BB Gary, Reyn 57 57 U12 MWSC Barinaga, Luke
3 3 U10 MWSC Hurlbutt, William 58 58 U12 MWSC Vinson, Vance
4 4 U8 MWSC Harvey, Cooper 59 59 U12 SV Sammis, Carter
5 5 U10 BB Brant, Jack 60 60 U12 JH Coombs, David
6 6 U10 BB Faull, Hudson 61 61 U12 JH Woiwode, Christien Gab
7 7 U10 MWSC Lancaster, Owen 62 62 U12 SV Normand, Tommy
8 8 U10 PCRF Howell, Joe 63 63 U12 MWSC Denker, William
9 9 U10 MWSC Jarvis, Liam 64 64 U12 JH Dowson, Dylan
10 10 U10 MWSC Pooser, William 65 65 U12 JH Olson, Adam
11 11 U10 MWSC Woodruff, Canyon 66 66 U12 JH Hoelscher, Charles
12 12 U10 BB Harrigan, Thomas 67 67 U12 JH Sullivan, Stewart
13 13 U10 JH Gillett, Henry 68 68 U12 MWSC McCurry, Andrew
14 14 U10 BB Lamb, Charlie A 69 69 U12 JH Prichard, Campbell
15 15 U10 MWSC Ellis, Maximillion 70 70 U12 BB Brant, Jacob
16 16 U10 BB Merrick, Owen 71 71 U12 SV Galloway, Nils
17 17 U10 JH Hoelscher, August 72 72 U12 MWSC Harvey, Walker
18 18 U10 JH Parazette, Noah 73 73 U14 SV Swenke, Bo
19 19 U8 MWSC Brouse, Marcus 74 74 U14 PCRF Walsh, Conner
20 20 U10 TVSEF Clausen, Gustin 75 75 U14 SV Foster, Bryce
21 21 U10 TVSEF White, Declan 76 76 U14 SV Robb, Owen
22 22 U10 BB Jensen, Ivan
23 23 U10 BB Harrigan, Paul
24 24 U10 MWSC Sprute, Jude
25 25 U10 BB Carter, Grayson
26 26 U10 MWSC Cox, Willam
27 27 U10 STS Schroeder, Trace
28 28 U10 MWSC Walker, Roman
29 29 U12 BB Gnadinger, Luke
30 30 U12 PCRF Kramer, Gavin
31 31 U12 MWSC Tate, Sam
32 32 U12 TVSEF Hora, Jacob
33 33 U12 JH McGee, Nico
34 34 U12 SV Rixon, Taylor
35 35 U12 SV Tumolo, John
36 36 U12 SV Molter, Leo
37 37 U12 MWSC Lamey, Gabriel
38 38 U12 MWSC Walker, Tristan
39 39 U12 SV MacGuffie, Colin
40 40 U12 BB Wirth, Mac
41 41 U12 JH Patel, Charles
42 42 U12 BB Zelinsky, Austin
43 43 U12 BB Hawxhurst, Joshua
44 44 U12 MWSC Manning, Henry
45 45 U12 JH Brunner, Sebastian
46 46 U12 JH Owens, Eddie
47 47 U12 SV Hanna, Colin
48 48 U12 SV Curci, Cole
49 49 U12 MWSC Ladd, Aiden
50 50 U12 JH Kling, Ridge
51 51 U12 BB Kelly, Connor
52 52 U12 PCRF Krumberger, Felix
53 53 U12 SV Stumph, Russell
54 54 U12 BB Sasser, Tyler
55 55 U12 PCRF Wills, Silas
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com