ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
BUDGET COUPE NORAM CUP - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.30 2/ 5/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 CAN ACA BROWN,Phil 56 56 USA EAST WOOLSON,Thomas
2 2 USA USST WEISEL,Kipling 57 57 SUI VON GRUENIGEN,Noel
3 3 CAN ACA MEGARRY,Morgan 58 58 USA USST FARROW,Tanner
4 4 USA USST KRAUSE,Nicholas 59 59 USA USST DRILLER,Garret
5 5 USA CENTR COHEE,Nick 60 60 CAN QC QUEZEL,Lambert
6 6 USA USST COCHRAN-SIEGLE,Ryan 61 61 USA CENTR SANTANIELLO,Nick
7 7 CAN AB READ,Erik 62 62 CAN AB BELL,Jeffrey
8 8 ITA BOSCA,Giulio 63 63 EST SMITH,Warren Cummings
9 9 CAN AB READ,Kevyn 64 64 CAN BC COOKSON,Bryan
10 10 CAN QC ST-GERMAIN,William 65 65 USA EAST BOARDMAN,Michael
11 11 USA USST DUPRATT,Samuel 66 66 CAN BC UNTERBERGER,Dominic
12 12 USA USST RUBIE,Brennan 67 67 CAN ON GOUGEON,Jake
13 13 CAN ACA CRAWFORD,James 68 68 FRA COULET,Gabriel
14 14 USA WEST STIEGLER,Seppi 69 69 CAN AB PHILP,Huston
15 15 USA USST MCLAUGHLIN,Brian 70 70 CAN ACA READ,Jeffrey
16 16 CAN ACA PHILP,Trevor 71 71 NOR BAKKE,Morten Ungersne
17 17 USA USST CHRISTIANSON,Kieffer 72 72 SUI GABIOUD,Dylan
18 18 USA USST ANKENY,Michael 73 73 SUI SIMONET,Sandro
19 19 USA USST ROBERTS,Hig 74 74 USA EAST TOMLINSON,Henry
20 20 CAN ACA SWETTE,Ford 75 75 USA EAST BLACK,Hunter
21 21 AUT BRENNSTEINER,Stefan 76 76 CAN QC BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD,Will
22 22 USA USST ENGEL,Mark 77 77 CAN ON TAYLOR,Aaron
23 23 AUT MATHIS,Marcel 78 78 CAN QC FOURNIER,Simon
24 24 CRO BRIGOVIC,Sebastian 79 79 CAN QC LALIBERTE,Felix
25 25 AUT STROLZ,Johannes 80 80 CAN QC MERCIER ROBIN,William
26 26 AUT LAHNSTEINER,Maximili 81 81 CHI VON APPEN,Sven
27 27 AUT HETTEGGER,Thomas 82 82 USA USST MORSE,Sam
28 28 GBR RAPOSO,Charlie 83 83 USA WEST MILLER,Andrew
29 29 AUT RASCHNER,Dominik 84 84 CAN AB TAYLOR,Collin
30 30 FRA GRAND,Guillaume 85 85 NOR SOLHEIM,Fabian Wilken
31 31 USA USST BROWN,Griffin 86 86 CAN BC MULLIGAN,Sam
32 32 CAN QC GARAND,Dominique 87 87 CAN BC SEGER,Riley
33 33 CAN QC TOUTANT,Simon-Claude 88 88 NOR MUNKEJORD,Henrik Fjel
34 34 AUT MATT,Michael 89 89 USA USST DUFFY,Drew
35 35 CAN QC RIVET,Philippe 90 90 USA USST RADAMUS,River
36 36 USA EAST STEFFEY,George 91 91 USA CENTR KEANE,Jack
37 37 CAN ACA PRIDY,Morgan 92 92 USA USST KENNEY,Patrick
38 38 AUT GSTREIN,Fabio 93 93 USA USST LEEVER,Alex
39 39 NOR WINDINGSTAD,Tobias 94 94 CAN ON KUUS,Karl
40 40 CAN ON MCCONVILLE,Patrick 95 95 CAN AB SHARP,Keegan
41 41 CAY TRAVERS,Dean 96 96 SUI IN ALBON,Sebastian
42 42 SUI GUT,Ian 97 97 MAR LAMHAMEDI,Sami
43 43 NOR ROEISLAND,Max 98 98 CAN BC CARRY,Patrick
44 44 GBR GOWER,Jack 99 99 CAN QC ALLARD,Jean-Christoph
45 45 NOR BERGER,Kristoffer 100 100 CAN BC PEIFFER,Max
46 46 CAN ACA SEGER,Brodie 101 101 SUI NEF,Tanguy
47 47 SUI ODERMATT,Marco 102 102 CAN AB SOETAERT,Michael
48 48 USA CENTR SHIFFRIN,Taylor 103 103 USA EAST JANCO,Cole
49 49 USA EAST OGLE,Jay 104 104 CAN QC FORTIN,Alexandre
50 50 USA EAST BROOKS,Dylan 105 105 CAN BC ALEXANDER,Cameron
51 51 CAN QC QUENNEVILLE,Raphael 106 106 SUI KOHLER,Marco
52 52 USA USST VIETZE,Sandy 107 107 USA WEST DOMONOSKE,David
53 53 NOR MAURSTAD,Fredrik 108 108 USA USST DVORACEK,Addison
54 54 USA USST ARVIDSSON,Erik 109 109 CAN QC PARIZEAU-HAMEL,Sebast
55 55 AUS LAIDLAW,Harry 110 110 CAN QC BEAURIVAGE,Justin
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com