MI Team Scoring 6/1/2016 Page 1
Big North Conference (BNC) at Boyne Mountain Resort
Hosted by Gaylord
Boys Giant Slalom
Current Class : V
Team : PET Total Points : 23.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
103 V Mitch Makela 28.82 (1) 28.80 (1) 57.62 (1) 1 *
104 V Garret Lundteigen 28.97 (2) 28.93 (2) 57.90 (2) 2 *
105 V Ethan Siegwart 29.73 (8) 29.50 (6) 59.23 (6) 6 *
106 V Silas Lee 30.53 (14 30.59 (13 1:01.12 (14) 14 *
111 V Davis Blint 30.84 (17 31.43 (21 1:02.27 (20) 20
109 V Riley Norton 31.88 (22 31.18 (20 1:03.06 (21) 21
Team : TCC Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
151 V Teague Tompkins 29.09 (5) 29.23 (5) 58.32 (5) 5 *
82 V Lars Hornburg 29.39 (6) 30.01 (10 59.40 (7) 7 *
89 V Mac Galante 29.99 (9) 29.91 (8) 59.90 (9) 9 *
153 V Max Ranger 29.99 (9) 30.02 (11 1:00.01 (10) 10 *
152 V Joe Aulicino 30.12 (11 29.92 (9) 1:00.04 (11) 11
150 V Max Fiegel 30.42 (13 30.67 (14 1:01.09 (13) 13
Team : CAD Total Points : 51.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
32 V Alex Netzley 29.04 (4) 29.07 (3) 58.11 (3) 3 *
43 V Tim Coffey 30.34 (12 30.95 (17 1:01.29 (15) 15 *
39 V Joe Meier 30.78 (16 30.72 (15 1:01.50 (16) 16 *
38 V James Tomaszewski 31.01 (19 30.85 (16 1:01.86 (17) 17 *
37 V Parker McNitt 30.98 (18 31.13 (19 1:02.11 (18) 18
46 V Dominic Cataldo 31.06 (20 31.07 (18 1:02.13 (19) 19
Team : TCW Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
17 V Austin Skibowski 28.98 (3) 29.16 (4) 58.14 (4) 4 *
21 V Evan Culp 29.70 (7) 29.73 (7) 59.43 (8) 8 *
14 V Robert OBrien 31.53 (21 31.91 (22 1:03.44 (22) 22 *
11 V Luke DePlaunty 33.52 (25 33.49 (25 1:07.01 (25) 25 *
22 V Ethan Friar 34.37 (26 35.53 (27 1:09.90 (27) 27
Team : GYD Total Points : 85.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
137 V Sean Stock 30.60 (15 30.16 (12 1:00.76 (12) 12 *
135 V Joseph Kowatch 32.09 (23 31.96 (23 1:04.05 (23) 23 *
138 V Theo Kolka 32.16 (24 31.97 (24 1:04.13 (24) 24 *
134 V Ben Smith 34.96 (27 34.25 (26 1:09.21 (26) 26 *
136 V Mitchell Gapinski 40.81 (28 41.10 (28 1:21.91 (28) 28
________________________________________________________________________________
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com