MI Team Scoring 1/30/2016 Page 1
South Lyon Invitational JV Slalom
Boyne Highlands MI
Current Class : Boys
Team : BRI Total Points : 14.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1 Boys Ethan Straub 41.99 (1) 50.08 (2) 1:32.07 (1) 1 *
5 Boys Alex Stewart 44.28 (2) 54.14 (5) 1:38.42 (2) 2 *
3 Boys Kyle Newton 49.74 (7) 53.06 (4) 1:42.80 (3) 3 *
6 Boys Patrick Horal 54.40 (13 1:04.84 (10 1:59.24 (8) 8 *
7 Boys Nick Barr 58.66 (20 1:11.40 (16 2:10.06 (14) 14
8 Boys Owen Cave 52.94 (12 1:59.15 (21 2:52.09 (18) 18
2 Boys Danny Vaughan DSQ 48.36 (1) 34
4 Boys Grayson Keener DNF 52.70 (3) 34
9 Boys Andrew Miller 34
10 Boys Moritz Munsterman 34
Team : UD Total Points : 33.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
91 Boys Evan Anscheutz 46.53 (4) 58.34 (6) 1:44.87 (4) 4 *
92 Boys Josh Ilkka 52.89 (11 1:04.57 (9) 1:57.46 (6) 6 *
98 Boys Charley Paroly 54.77 (14 1:08.19 (12 2:02.96 (10) 10 *
97 Boys Ryan Kizy 57.29 (18 1:10.67 (15 2:07.96 (13) 13 *
99 Boys Gunnar Wallgren 1:08.60 (24 1:14.75 (17 2:23.35 (16) 16
93 Boys Steven Rigg 48.30 (5) DNF 34
94 Boys Kevin Williams 52.66 (8) DNF 34
95 Boys Alec Brook 55.63 (16 DNF 34
96 Boys Connor Turco 34
Team : SLU Total Points : 63.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
83 Boys Alex White 52.84 (9) 1:00.93 (7) 1:53.77 (5) 5 *
82 Boys Alex Kilpatrick 52.85 (10 1:06.88 (11 1:59.73 (9) 9 *
87 Boys Roy Workman 1:03.36 (23 1:15.14 (18 2:18.50 (15) 15 *
81 Boys Dominic Santoni 34 *
84 Boys Hunter Williams 48.97 (6) DSQ 34
85 Boys Joshua Meyerink 1:03.24 (22 DNF 34
86 Boys Dylan OConnor 34
Team : NFH Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
79 Boys Joey Coleman 55.97 (17 1:01.96 (8) 1:57.93 (7) 7 *
80 Boys Tom Ladouceur 55.58 (15 1:09.51 (14 2:05.09 (11) 11 *
78 Boys Darren Hollander 57.72 (19 1:08.32 (13 2:06.04 (12) 12 *
76 Boys Justin Gardner 59.07 (21 34 *
77 Boys Jonah Stearn DSQ 1:15.92 (19 34
71 Boys Song Solomon 45.97 (3) 34
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2016 12:46:11 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com