U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
2016 TOWN TOYOTA BILL JOHNSON MEMORIAL HAMPTON CUP
USSA RACE CODE No. U0789
Mission Ridge Ski Team JANUARY 30, 2016
Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 18 P6257983 Anderson, Reilley CAT 3/01 1:14.66 1:13.66 2:28.32 77.50
17 21 P6261826 Kershaw, Ryan CAT 3/02 1:13.05 1:15.41 2:28.46 78.50
18 17 P6569677 Dexter, William CAT 3/01 1:14.36 1:15.25 2:29.61 86.70
19 42 P6433999 White, Lewis CAT 4/02 1:15.80 1:14.21 2:30.01 89.55
20 15 X6265516 Tansley, Wilfrid CAT 3/01 1:14.84 1:15.50 2:30.34 91.90
21 49 P6510498 James, Aidan CAT 4/01 1:17.63 1:17.26 2:34.89 124.34
22 56 P6355453 Lewis, Benjamin CAT 4/01 1:16.65 1:18.59 2:35.24 126.84
23 11 P6330022 Sharpe, Blake CAT 3/99 1:18.53 1:17.47 2:36.00 132.26
24 23 P6279656 Paek, Alexander CAT 4/03 1:17.11 1:19.03 2:36.14 133.26
25 30 P6412821 neimann, jacob CAT 4/01 1:20.60 1:16.92 2:37.52 143.10
26 29 P6354085 Moe-Lange, Adam CAT 4/01 1:19.13 1:18.46 2:37.59 143.60
27 60 P6273439 Derwin, Zachary CAT 4/02 1:21.00 1:20.38 2:41.38 170.62
28 48 P6555766 Lakey, Joseph CAT 4/00 1:21.68 1:21.48 2:43.16 183.31
29 57 P6418070 Guo, Michael CAT 4/03 1:21.43 1:21.95 2:43.38 184.88
30 40 P6422836 Cox, Samuel CAT 4/01 1:21.25 1:22.16 2:43.41 185.09
31 46 P6524466 Fox, Cormac CAT 4/01 1:21.18 1:22.54 2:43.72 187.30
32 39 P6543771 Miller, Ryan CAT 4/02 1:21.51 1:22.68 2:44.19 190.65
33 59 P6373250 Wagner, Billy CAT 4/02 1:21.22 1:23.04 2:44.26 191.15
34 52 P6476980 Barwick, Graham CAT 4/03 1:23.02 1:22.35 2:45.37 199.07
35 25 P6003404 Fenn, Liam CAT 4/97 1:21.21 1:24.39 2:45.60 200.71
36 66 X6522783 MacLeod, Nicholas CAT 5/01 1:22.96 1:23.34 2:46.30 205.70
37 45 P6496915 Wathen, Lucas CAT 4/02 1:23.11 1:24.51 2:47.62 215.11
38 75 P6543813 Graves, Evan CAT 4/02 1:23.43 1:25.07 2:48.50 221.38
39 24 P6319891 Abb, Stevan CAT 4/03 1:24.15 1:24.42 2:48.57 221.88
40 77 P6433504 Vanderhoef, Ian CAT 4/03 1:24.94 1:25.49 2:50.43 235.14
41 62 P6460678 Tiscornia, Alex CAT 4/02 1:25.69 1:25.11 2:50.80 237.78
42 63 P6210273 Mitchell, Jack CAT 5/03 1:23.92 1:27.29 2:51.21 240.70
43 53 P6543607 McNamara, Nicklas CAT 4/03 1:26.20 1:29.26 2:55.46 271.01
44 37 P6543342 Eelnurme, Andrew CAT 4/03 1:28.47 1:28.21 2:56.68 279.70
45 43 P6543391 Beattie, Adam CAT 4/02 1:28.25 1:29.74 2:57.99 289.04
46 33 P6525404 Snyder-Smith, Owen CAT 4/03 1:26.83 1:31.66 2:58.49 292.61
47 47 P6546279 Kim, John CAT 4/03 1:28.98 1:30.98 2:59.96 303.09
48 71 P6674895 Postforoosh, Roman CAT 5/02 1:29.97 1:30.27 3:00.24 305.09
49 35 P6318891 Knight, Kenny CAT 4/03 1:29.36 1:31.07 3:00.43 306.44
50 69 P6675412 Ogle, Rylan CAT 5/02 1:30.41 1:33.53 3:03.94 331.47
51 70 P6486622 Ballweber, Quintin CAT 5/03 1:34.84 1:32.99 3:07.83 359.20
52 54 P6543458 Knowles, Jack CAT 4/02 1:35.13 1:33.98 3:09.11 368.33
DID NOT START 1st RUN
61 P6281594 Golik, Ethan CAT 4/02
31 P6364313 Niemann, Jacob CAT 4/02
28 P6208698 Folta, Alex CAT 4/00
30-01-16 / Mission Ridge Ski and BoardLIST: NLM816 U0789 GM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com