NH Team Scoring 1/28/2016 Page 1
KENNETT MIDDLE SCHOOLS RACE BOYS GS
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Kennett Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
58 Conor Glavin 27.59 (1) 27.95 (1) 55.54 (1) 100.0
52 Thaddeus Thorne 28.46 (2) 28.98 (2) 57.44 (2) 99.0
64 Sam Dickinson 30.82 (7) 31.90 (10 1:02.72 (7) 94.0
46 Connor West 33.88 (14 35.08 (16 1:08.96 (13) 88.0
67 Ben Klenmento 37.44 (26 39.80 (31 1:17.24 (27)
71 Cole Bryant 38.33 (28 40.77 (34 1:19.10 (34)
74 James Swayze 43.53 (40 44.43 (39 1:27.96 (41)
Team : Linwood Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
69 Silas Weeden 29.10 (3) 29.14 (4) 58.24 (3) 98.0
56 Jacob Morris 29.37 (5) 29.67 (5) 59.04 (4) 97.0
66 Dylan Russell 33.20 (12 30.51 (7) 1:03.71 (9) 92.0
80 Andrew Wilson 32.92 (11 34.55 (12 1:07.47 (11) 90.0
73 Kristophr Boris 33.88 (14 35.10 (17 1:08.98 (14)
82 Muizz Awan 35.49 (22 36.03 (19 1:11.52 (18)
50 Charles Loukes 48.71 (42 28.98 (2) 1:17.69 (29)
62 Ethan Hayes
76 Will Mcsorely
78 Malakai Reitsma
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 369.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
51 Aiden Markoff 29.20 (4) 30.00 (6) 59.20 (5) 96.0
57 James Greason 31.38 (8) 31.62 (9) 1:03.00 (8) 93.0
85 Kristian Nurme 32.51 (10 32.91 (11 1:05.42 (10) 91.0
86 Anders Sailer 33.46 (13 34.68 (13 1:08.14 (12) 89.0
81 William Verdi 34.87 (18 35.32 (18 1:10.19 (17)
92 Toby Macleod 36.30 (25 36.65 (21 1:12.95 (21)
79 Daniel Simek 35.35 (20 37.65 (25 1:13.00 (22)
75 Sam Swanson 35.47 (21 37.54 (24 1:13.01 (23)
70 Seth Davis 31.78 (9) 44.72 (40 1:16.50 (26)
84 Shane Boucher 38.50 (30 38.95 (28 1:17.45 (28)
88 Ian Wells 38.36 (29 40.03 (32 1:18.39 (31)
77 Conor Donovan 39.06 (32 39.54 (30 1:18.60 (32)
90 Ty Bears 39.21 (34 39.46 (29 1:18.67 (33)
83 Isaac Stearns 39.03 (31 40.56 (33 1:19.59 (35)
89 Alexis Clark 40.74 (35 43.14 (38 1:23.88 (36)
87 Andrew Clark 41.55 (36 42.55 (35 1:24.10 (37)
91 Jake Blake 41.91 (39 44.97 (41 1:26.88 (40)
63 Jackson Bemis DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 2:36:37 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com