SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/25/2016 Page 1
Heavenly High School Slalom
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 192 A Whitt Payton Norton 27.04 (1) 22.96 (2) 50.00 (1)
2 42 A South Alec Jobbins 28.12 (2) 22.93 (1) 51.05 (2)
3 41 A South Tristan Deatherage 29.52 (7) 23.69 (3) 53.21 (3)
4 401 A North THOMAS MERCOGLIANI 28.99 (3) 24.39 (5) 53.38 (4)
5 400 A North ISAAC MOZEN 29.03 (4) 24.58 (6) 53.61 (5)
6 193 A Whitt Gunnar Barnwell 29.17 (6) 24.65 (7) 53.82 (6)
7 122 A Truck Aiden Danagher 29.05 (5) 24.77 (8) 53.82 (6)
8 521 A Dougl Danner Hillman 30.15 (10) 23.95 (4) 54.10 (8)
9 522 A Dougl Sean Dunkelman 29.72 (8) 24.95 (9) 54.67 (9)
10 524 A Dougl Bryan Harris 30.07 (9) 26.32 (13) 56.39 (10)
11 43 A South Luke Allen 31.21 (11) 26.25 (12) 57.46 (11)
12 44 A South Logan Langemeir 31.60 (12) 25.90 (11) 57.50 (12)
13 271 A Incli Noah Cleary 34.88 (18) 25.01 (10) 59.89 (13)
14 123 A Truck Gordie Critz 32.60 (15) 29.65 (16) 1:02.25 (14)
15 196 A Whitt Kaven Peck 32.14 (14) 30.36 (19) 1:02.50 (15)
16 47 A South Noah Solomon 35.28 (19) 27.39 (14) 1:02.67 (16)
17 527 A Dougl Zachary Ingrey 34.70 (17) 28.20 (15) 1:02.90 (17)
18 45 A South Trenton Leonard 32.13 (13) 31.62 (23) 1:03.75 (18)
19 46 A South Weston Swift 35.73 (21) 30.04 (18) 1:05.77 (19)
20 403 A North ANDREW BOURKE 35.55 (20) 30.51 (20) 1:06.06 (20)
21 48 A South Griffin Hobson 38.09 (24) 29.80 (17) 1:07.89 (21)
22 523 A Dougl Sloane Niccoli 38.01 (23) 30.62 (21) 1:08.63 (22)
23 526 A Dougl Carson Shaw 38.32 (25) 31.56 (22) 1:09.88 (23)
24 274 A Incli George Hummer 40.86 (26) 33.50 (24) 1:14.36 (24)
25 405 A North DILLION HUDSON 45.04 (28) 34.34 (25) 1:19.38 (25)
26 205 A Whitt Gabriel Rusk 45.91 (29) 36.33 (27) 1:22.24 (26)
27 315 A Carso Matt Gunkel 47.41 (32) 37.70 (29) 1:25.11 (27)
28 198 A Whitt Bastion Elkins 47.25 (31) 37.92 (30) 1:25.17 (28)
29 201 A Whitt Andrew Carlisle 46.87 (30) 38.56 (31) 1:25.43 (29)
30 525 A Dougl Owen Elmquist 51.33 (33) 39.80 (32) 1:31.13 (30)
31 407 A North NATHAN GRACEY 53.75 (36) 42.36 (33) 1:36.11 (31)
32 316 A Carso Josh Huss 54.08 (37) 44.83 (34) 1:38.91 (32)
33 406 A North NOAH GAFFENEY 56.04 (38) 47.65 (35) 1:43.69 (33)
34 197 A Whitt Kai Mangiaracina DSQ 34.77 (26)
35 275 A Incli Michael Lampe DNF 36.46 (28)
36 273 A Incli Phillip Baldwin 33.93 (16) DNF
37 528 A Dougl Patrick Voss 42.89 (27) DNF
38 314 A Carso Brennan Peterman 52.28 (34) DNF
39 313 A Carso Karson Law 52.72 (35) DNF
40 194 A Whitt Matt Davis 36.01 (22) DSQ
41 311 A Carso Connor McRae DNS
42 124 A Truck Kristian Lapoint DNS
43 317 A Carso Chris Lyons DNS
44 402 A North NICK FEIGE DNF
45 404 A North TONY FRANKENBERG DNF
46 121 A Truck Dakota Allen DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2016 1:53:05 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com