U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
COACHES CUP GS
USSA RACE CODE No.
BBSEF JANUARY 24, 2016
Bogus Basin Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U8
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
174 Kindrick, Aiden SVN/09 GATE 13 48.55
152 Stewart, Breck AUT/09 GATE 13 36.24
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
185 Riff, Noah SVN/09 1:05.28
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 122 Munson, Nolan AUT/06 28.00 27.55 55.55
2 119 Hart, Oslo AUT/07 28.19 27.80 55.99
3 124 Beeler, Maxim AUT/07 28.91 27.89 56.80
4 128 Johnson, Brennen AUT/07 29.27 27.97 57.24
5 141 Hassinger, Levi GER/06 28.99 28.65 57.64
6 140 Brant, Jack GER/07 29.68 28.22 57.90
7 150 Nelson, Jack USA/06 29.45 28.83 58.28
8 151 Wanke, Nathan USA/07 29.55 29.11 58.66
9 131 Rodina, John AUT/06 30.65 29.12 59.77
10 133 Lund, Toby AUT/07 30.71 29.14 59.85
11 129 Lamb, Charlie AUT/07 32.05 32.07 1:04.12
12 139 Rubocki, Ben AUT/07 32.17 32.00 1:04.17
13 123 McGowan, Duncan AUT/07 32.45 31.74 1:04.19
14 136 Carter, Gray AUT/07 32.62 32.19 1:04.81
15 137 Thurston, Thomas AUT/07 32.75 32.38 1:05.13
16 125 Peterson, Tristan AUT/07 32.27 32.98 1:05.25
17 130 Williams, Wesley AUT/07 32.81 33.48 1:06.29
18 145 Esslinger, Dax GER/06 34.19 32.68 1:06.87
19 127 McGuinn, Spencer AUT/06 33.48 33.66 1:07.14
20 144 Bonavia, Simon GER/07 33.49 33.86 1:07.35
21 138 Thurston, Reid AUT/06 33.63 34.37 1:08.00
22 149 Allemand, Riley GER/07 34.06 34.73 1:08.79
23 132 Feider, Dane AUT/07 34.94 34.88 1:09.82
24 126 Delannoy, Simon AUT/06 37.43 34.50 1:11.93
25 147 Canrinus, Ossian SVN/07 46.15 40.77 1:26.92
24-01-16 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLM716 GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com