U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
23RD ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP 2016
USSA RACE CODE No.
Mission Ridge Ski Team JANUARY 24, 2016
Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 51 PLATT, OWEN MRST/06 44.83 44.71 1:29.54
2 45 BRANSON, LUKE MRST/06 49.55 48.86 1:38.41
3 24 BILLSTIN, CADIN TAS/07 49.77 50.66 1:40.43
4 37 TICHY, PARKER SPAC/07 50.34 52.23 1:42.57
5 39 MCCONNELL, JAKE MMRT/06 51.73 52.33 1:44.06
6 48 ALUMBAUGH, DAMON LLRT/06 52.59 53.52 1:46.11
7 21 OLEKSY, JAMISON SPAC/06 53.32 53.49 1:46.81
8 55 KOLK, WILLIAM MRST/06 53.56 54.25 1:47.81
9 34 MATHISON, JAX MRST/06 53.00 55.21 1:48.21
10 31 DEBLEY, PATRICK SPAC/06 55.76 53.94 1:49.70
11 32 MILLER, BEN TAS/06 55.19 54.58 1:49.77
12 33 MASUDA, REAGAN MRST/06 54.93 54.93 1:49.86
13 131 BERGSMA, TEO MRST/06 56.00 55.85 1:51.85
14 47 SAENZ, MARIUS TAS/07 56.63 55.64 1:52.27
15 54 ELLISON, MAC TAS/06 57.77 55.23 1:53.00
16 19 CONNOR, CAEDAN SPAC/07 57.20 56.74 1:53.94
17 20 FLUEGGE, JACK MRST/06 56.53 57.65 1:54.18
18 38 SOROM, THERON MRST/06 57.87 58.26 1:56.13
19 23 SPOELSTRA, CASH WPSC/06 57.60 58.54 1:56.14
20 35 TURNER, BRODIE SPAC/07 57.58 59.28 1:56.86
21 41 OLSON, BENJAMIN TAS/07 57.89 59.41 1:57.30
22 27 SOROM, BODEN MRST/07 58.58 1:00.51 1:59.09
23 46 LOESER, WYATT CMAC/06 1:00.29 58.97 1:59.26
24 36 SHERWOOD, DREW MRST/07 1:01.40 1:00.73 2:02.13
25 49 SCHMIDT, JASPER SPAC/07 1:01.53 1:01.57 2:03.10
26 25 FREDERIKSEN, JACK WPSC/06 1:03.35 1:00.44 2:03.79
27 44 HOLMES, TOMMY TAS/07 1:04.85 1:00.65 2:05.50
28 22 FLUEGGE, LUKE MRST/07 1:03.15 1:02.58 2:05.73
29 50 FLAGGERT, HENRY CMAC/07 1:05.03 1:04.72 2:09.75
30 29 WATHEN, ALEXANDER TAS/06 1:04.76 1:06.63 2:11.39
31 52 HOUSTON, DAVID SPAC/06 1:06.43 1:08.75 2:15.18
32 30 CABANIER, JASPER SPAC/06 1:22.95 1:20.07 2:43.02
33 28 BALSIGER, JAKE MBRT/07 1:24.56 1:26.00 2:50.56
24-01-16 / Mission Ridge Ski and BoardLIST: GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com