NH Team Scoring 1/21/2016 Page 1
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : SUNAPEE Total Points : 382.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
15 SYLVIA DALTON 25.57 (1) 25.76 (1) 51.33 (1) 100.0
7 MIKI PASSAGE 26.01 (3) 26.72 (4) 52.73 (3) 98.0
23 ELLIE FREDERICK 26.76 (5) 26.08 (2) 52.84 (4) 97.0
30 SAYLOR GARLAND 29.81 (15 30.43 (16 1:00.24 (14) 87.0
36 EVE ROBIDA 30.52 (19 31.63 (19 1:02.15 (19)
40 JO-HA ROTH 32.02 (26 31.65 (20 1:03.67 (23)
43 JO-B BRIGHAM 31.77 (24 34.38 (32 1:06.15 (28)
46 NAT AUSTIN 32.98 (31 33.59 (29 1:06.57 (30)
48 NOEL BERGERON 34.21 (33 33.99 (30 1:08.20 (32)
52 KAT HASTINGS 35.57 (38 37.31 (40 1:12.88 (39)
50 LYLA HOLOBOWICZ 37.87 (47 37.88 (42 1:15.75 (45)
Team : KEARSARGE Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
14 KALEY FARMER 25.61 (2) 26.28 (3) 51.89 (2) 99.0
29 MEGAN NORRIS 26.85 (6) 27.71 (7) 54.56 (6) 95.0
6 ELLIE MADIGAN 27.03 (7) 27.89 (8) 54.92 (8) 93.0
35 ALEXIS PHYLLIDES 30.00 (16 30.34 (15 1:00.34 (15) 86.0
39 HANNAH ASBURY 30.55 (20 31.25 (18 1:01.80 (17)
53 GRACE BEMIS 30.29 (17 31.84 (22 1:02.13 (18)
47 KATIE AYERS 31.15 (21 31.72 (21 1:02.87 (21)
45 ISSY WULFF 31.79 (25 32.03 (24 1:03.82 (24)
42 ELLA FARMER 32.40 (28 32.71 (25 1:05.11 (26)
49 ABBY MANN 32.52 (29 33.30 (28 1:05.82 (27)
51 NINA SPINNEY 34.48 (34 35.20 (34 1:09.68 (34)
54 MYA DUBE 35.16 (36 36.55 (39 1:11.71 (35)
58 DEVIN PHYLLIDES 36.18 (42 36.38 (36 1:12.56 (37)
55 PAULINA SURPRENANT 36.36 (43 36.49 (37 1:12.85 (38)
62 Savannah Nestler 36.86 (44 36.51 (38 1:13.37 (40)
59 ANNIE CHAMBERS 35.94 (41 38.31 (45 1:14.25 (41)
57 EMINA WESOJA 38.88 (52 44.43 (57 1:23.31 (56)
60 ASHA WESOJA 42.29 (59 46.68 (58 1:28.97 (58)
56 MOLLI MAYO 35.89 (40 56.24 (61 1:32.13 (59)
61 VICTORIA CRUZ 47.68 (61 47.78 (59 1:35.46 (60)
22 ROBIN COTTRILL 26.50 (4) DNF
Team : GILFORD Total Points : 347.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 BETHANY TANNER 27.77 (9) 27.99 (9) 55.76 (9) 92.0
10 KENDALL JONES 27.78 (10 28.11 (10 55.89 (10) 91.0
18 HARPER MEEHAN 31.52 (23 32.01 (23 1:03.53 (22) 83.0
26 TESSA TANNER 33.26 (32 33.25 (27 1:06.51 (29) 81.0
32 SHEALAGH BROWN 32.82 (30 34.79 (33 1:07.61 (31)
38 TARYN WERNIG 42.49 (60 42.90 (56 1:25.39 (57)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2016 12:23:40 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com