U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
2016 BIG SKY YSL - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.00 / 2.15 1/18/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U8 BHST Schad, Grant 56 53 U12 DST Schrader, Joe
2 2 U8 BSSEF Albro, Zachary 57 54 U12 SRSEF Nyquist, Espen
3 3 U8 BSF Brown, Walter 58 55 U12 MSEF Surber, Clayton
4 4 U8 DST Muhly, Roland 59 56 U12 BHST McGrath, Ryker
5 5 U8 BSSEF Dutillio, Anthony 60 57 U12 FHSEF Jurasek, Jordon
6 6 U8 BSSEF Klug, Finn 61 58 U12 SRSEF Wolf, Hamish
7 7 U8 BSSEF Pecunies, Ian 62 59 U12 BSF Knoll, Carson
8 8 U8 DST Schrader, Joshua 63 60 U12 SRSEF Tyrrell, Conor
9 9 U8 MSEF Surber, Jackson 64 61 U14 GDST Gebhardt, Mckoy
10 10 U8 MSEF Allmacher, Michael 65 62 U14 FHSEF Dominick, Gardner
11 92 U8 BSSEF Ueland, Dane 66 63 U14 MSEF Snyder, Justin
12 11 U8 SRSEF Bentler, George 67 64 U14 SRSEF Jacobson, Sean
13 12 U10 DST Chmielewski, Silas 68 65 U14 DST Badaruddin, Zoltan
14 13 U10 MSEF Fitzgerald, Eamon 69 66 U14 FHSEF Lewison, William
15 14 U10 BSSEF Goodwillie, Robert 70 67 U14 BSSEF Unger, Caleb
16 15 U10 BHST Lewis, Dmitri 71 68 U14 BSF Elvrom, Ronin
17 16 U10 BSSEF Ballantyne, Blaise 72 69 U14 FVSEF Spradlin, Henry
18 17 U10 FHSEF Elliott, Ryder 73 70 U14 MSEF Fitzgerald, Ignatius
19 18 U10 SRSEF Morasch, Declan 74 71 U14 BSF Roberts, Tait
20 19 U10 BSSEF Towle, Grady 75 72 U14 FHSEF Anderson, Tyler
21 20 U10 MSEF Ender, Samuel 76 73 U14 MSEF Larson, Scott
22 93 U10 BSSEF Winters, Michael 77 74 U14 SRSEF Estelle, Graham
23 21 U10 MSEF Allmacher, Craig 78 75 U14 BSSEF Beatty, Ryan
24 22 U10 BSSEF Johnson, Russell 79 76 U14 SRSEF Hieb, Jacob
25 23 U10 MSEF Fogarty, Rye 80 77 U14 BSSEF Hoover, Miles
26 24 U10 BSSEF Smith, Preston 81 78 U14 BSF Gregoire, Sam
27 25 U10 BSSEF Adams, Jonah 82 79 U14 MSEF Petrey, Shane
28 26 U10 BSSEF Albro, Nicholas 83 80 U14 FHSEF Upton, Colter
29 27 U10 BSSEF Pecunies, Cameron 84 81 U14 BSSEF Spring, Bode
30 28 U10 DST Connors, Kellen 85 82 U14 BSF Radick, Brenden
31 29 U10 BSF Henyon, Porter 86 83 U14 FHSEF Neill, Rayce
32 30 U10 SRSEF Anderson, Jesse 87 84 U14 BSSEF Romney, Michael
33 31 U10 BSSEF Schramke, Charlie 88 85 U14 MSEF Littman Roeder, Benjam
34 32 U10 BSSEF Smith, Jacob 89 86 U14 BSSEF Spencer, Sam
35 97 U10 SRSEF Brown, Alexander 90 87 U14 SRSEF Millis, Peyton
36 33 U10 BSSEF Clack, Jed 91 88 U14 BHST Sayler, Will
37 34 U12 BSSEF Beattie, Cash 92 89 U14 FHSEF Elliott, Zane
38 35 U12 BSSEF Beattie, Ace 93 90 U14 GDST Hayes, Ethan
39 36 U12 BSSEF Ueland, Cameron 94 91 U14 SRSEF Haynes, Max
40 37 U12 BSSEF Smith, Andrew
41 38 U12 BSF Henyon, Walker
42 39 U12 MSEF Hahn, Felix
43 40 U12 BSSEF Kirchmayr, Luke
44 41 U12 BSF Christenson, Kell
45 42 U12 DST Williamson, Max
46 43 U12 MSEF Musco, Luca
47 44 U12 BSSEF Smit, Kyan
48 45 U12 SRSEF Hulbert, Charlie
49 46 U12 BSF English, Connor
50 47 U12 BSSEF Romney, Max
51 48 U12 MSEF Musco, Alexander
52 49 U12 BSSEF Rager, Alex
53 50 U12 BSSEF Hassman, Kjetil
54 51 U12 BSF Ziegler, Zack
55 52 U12 BSSEF Kopplin, Max
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com