SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/16/2016 Page 1
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference
Blue Mountain Slalom January 16th, 2016 Race 2
Male Alpine Division
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 150 A UPEN Conner Evans 31.21 (2) 32.38 (4) 1:03.59 (1)
2 153 A UPEN Yann Pfitzer 31.83 (3) 32.13 (2) 1:03.96 (2)
3 132 A USMA Joshua Ische 32.25 (4) 32.12 (1) 1:04.37 (3)
4 46 A FAIR Ryan Carlucci 32.36 (5) 32.19 (3) 1:04.55 (4)
5 59 A LAFY Paul Polk 35.13 (7) 35.22 (5) 1:10.35 (5)
6 47 A FAIR Lucas Tinkham 30.25 (1) 40.13 (8) 1:10.38 (6)
7 154 A UPEN Kyle ONeil 36.97 (8) 37.70 (7) 1:14.67 (7)
8 51 A FAIR Brendan Cary 37.67 (9) 37.52 (6) 1:15.19 (8)
9 152 A UPEN Liam Cook 32.46 (6) 43.88 (13) 1:16.34 (9)
10 98 A RUT Jackson Luis 40.71 (10) 41.26 (9) 1:21.97 (10)
11 125 B SIT Stephen Zisa 42.24 (11) 41.91 (11) 1:24.15 (11)
12 133 A USMA Richard Trust 43.68 (13) 41.64 (10) 1:25.32 (12)
13 122 A SIT William Harris 42.44 (12) 43.70 (12) 1:26.14 (13)
14 156 B UPEN Hansell Stedman 44.08 (16) 43.99 (14) 1:28.07 (14)
15 63 A LAFY Keaton Holappa 43.89 (15) 44.66 (16) 1:28.55 (15)
16 27 A DREX Mark Petro-Roy 46.12 (18) 44.06 (15) 1:30.18 (16)
17 29 A DREX William Kerr 43.82 (14) 46.54 (18) 1:30.36 (17)
18 155 B UPEN Joshua Chubb 45.42 (17) 46.57 (19) 1:31.99 (18)
19 101 A RUT Brian Doles 47.60 (19) 47.06 (20) 1:34.66 (19)
20 99 A RUT Konstantin Micevsk 49.71 (20) 48.12 (21) 1:37.83 (20)
21 123 A SIT Daniel Pallone 50.30 (21) 48.68 (22) 1:38.98 (21)
22 25 A DREX Stefan Kaplan 50.32 (22) 50.37 (23) 1:40.69 (22)
23 136 A USMA Jack Young 51.07 (23) 52.15 (26) 1:43.22 (23)
24 50 A FAIR Matthew Duggan 53.11 (24) 51.33 (24) 1:44.44 (24)
25 66 B LAFY Tristan Daifuku 59.20 (27) 46.16 (17) 1:45.36 (25)
26 158 B UPEN Lukas Vacek 54.41 (25) 51.67 (25) 1:46.08 (26)
27 107 B RUT Ryan Mulhollem 59.20 (27) 54.74 (27) 1:53.94 (27)
28 124 A SIT Timothy Kania 58.16 (26) 56.92 (28) 1:55.08 (28)
29 160 B UPEN Raphael Cohen DNS DNS
30 159 B UPEN Michael Franzese DNS DNS
31 49 A FAIR Tyler Meyer DNS DNS
32 102 A RUT nicholas galatioto DNS DNS
33 103 B RUT Christopher Lou DNS DNS
34 100 A RUT Alec Rohrbach DNS DNS
35 105 B RUT Richard Stoltzfus DNS DNS
36 67 B LAFY Matthew Wax DNS DNS
37 68 B LAFY Max Fink DNS DNS
38 5 A CU Jason Zhang DNS DNS
39 151 A UPEN Takane Shoji DNF DNS
40 52 B FAIR Joseph Imbriani DNF DNS
41 134 A USMA Gavin Felch DNF DNS
42 104 B RUT Nick McGinnis DNF DNS
43 28 A DREX George Risi DNF DNS
44 55 A LAFY Will Sargent DNF DNS
45 57 A LAFY Alex Lehmann DNF DNS
46 157 B UPEN Troy Schoeppner DSQ DNS
47 135 A USMA William Mueser DSQ DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2016 11:29:37 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com