SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/17/2016 Page 1
USCSA- ACSC
Sunday Jan. 17, 2016
Ski Sawmill Womens GS
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 7 A PNST Devon Salasin 31.88 (1) 29.65 (1) 1:01.53 (1)
2 5 A VU Victoria Waldo 32.73 (3) 30.32 (3) 1:03.05 (2)
3 4 A BUCK Temerson Alexander 33.05 (4) 30.13 (2) 1:03.18 (3)
4 27 A PNST Elizabeth Houston 32.69 (2) 30.97 (6) 1:03.66 (4)
5 12 A PNST Robin Derr 33.52 (7) 30.52 (4) 1:04.04 (5)
6 8 A PENN Kelly Flack 33.50 (6) 31.01 (7) 1:04.51 (6)
7 29 A VU Gabrielle Hedges 33.63 (8) 30.92 (5) 1:04.55 (7)
8 15 A VU Kelly Oot 33.73 (9) 31.96 (9) 1:05.69 (8)
9 17 A PITT lilliana mchale 36.88 (12) 33.69 (10) 1:10.57 (10)
10 2 A PITT Katie Epner 36.04 (11) 35.08 (14) 1:11.12 (11)
11 3 A NAVY Taylor Lindenhayn 37.07 (13) 34.36 (13) 1:11.43 (12)
12 23 A CMU Sloane Macklin 38.93 (18) 34.05 (11) 1:12.98 (14)
13 11 A CMU Ann Marquis 38.08 (16) 36.82 (19) 1:14.90 (16)
14 9 A NAVY Julia MacDonald 38.81 (17) 36.46 (18) 1:15.27 (17)
15 10 A PITT Emily Craine 39.06 (19) 36.45 (17) 1:15.51 (18)
16 6 A CMU Hannah Lyness 40.43 (22) 35.52 (15) 1:15.95 (19)
17 16 A VU Meredith Earley 39.93 (20) 37.34 (20) 1:17.27 (20)
18 22 A BUCK Maddie Harding 41.39 (23) 37.78 (21) 1:19.17 (22)
19 1 A WVU Trisha Popielarczy 42.43 (25) 42.49 (29) 1:24.92 (25)
20 35 A VU Sarah Bianco 44.49 (27) 41.34 (26) 1:25.83 (26)
21 13 A WVU Erin Wolf 45.35 (29) 41.44 (27) 1:26.79 (28)
22 25 A BUCK Cristina Bartolacc 45.48 (30) 42.43 (28) 1:27.91 (29)
23 38 A BUCK Alexa Krieger 47.35 (31) 43.77 (33) 1:31.12 (30)
24 40 A PNST Julia Lucas 50.69 (35) 45.05 (35) 1:35.74 (34)
25 33 A PNST Amanda Grega 50.89 (36) 45.68 (37) 1:36.57 (35)
26 32 Unsco Morgan Kearney 52.79 (39) 45.49 (36) 1:38.28 (36)
27 28 A PITT Caroline Stilley 51.53 (37) 52.33 (41) 1:43.86 (37)
28 24 A CMU Sarah Mica 54.84 (40) 51.05 (39) 1:45.89 (38)
29 55 A CMU Sara Jahanian 1:00.03 (43) 53.42 (42) 1:53.45 (41)
30 20 A NAVY Lauren Larar 1:10.12 (44) 1:15.10 (43) 2:25.22 (42)
31 18 A PNST Brianne Aveta 33.20 (5) DSQ
32 30 A PITT Anna Hervey DNS
33 34 A CMU Audrey Cortes DNS
34 14 A BUCK Caroline Carey DNS
35 21 A WVU Holly Stokely DNS
36 43 B PNST Harris Wright 34.42 (10) 31.71 (8) 1:06.13 (9)
37 51 B VU Hannah Clarke 37.93 (15) 34.26 (12) 1:12.19 (13)
38 57 B VU Elle Barrett 37.88 (14) 35.76 (16) 1:13.64 (15)
39 45 B CMU Niki Kawakami 40.05 (21) 38.79 (23) 1:18.84 (21)
40 46 B VU Ali Burnett 41.55 (24) 39.11 (24) 1:20.66 (23)
41 63 B PNST Krista Goepfrich 42.89 (26) 38.40 (22) 1:21.29 (24)
42 54 B PNST Megan Ross 45.10 (28) 40.87 (25) 1:25.97 (27)
43 56 B CMU Valerie Senavsky 47.76 (32) 43.40 (32) 1:31.16 (31)
44 64 B PNST Erin Loftus 49.32 (34) 42.90 (31) 1:32.22 (32)
45 60 B CMU Sara Graves 48.45 (33) 43.86 (34) 1:32.31 (33)
46 48 B CMU Carolyn Vanek 58.50 (41) 48.86 (38) 1:47.36 (39)
47 61 B CMU Angela Gao 58.68 (42) 52.01 (40) 1:50.69 (40)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2016 8:31:33 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com