SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/16/2016 Page 1
USCSA Reynolds Division
Titcomb Mountain
Panel Slalom
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 41 A BOWD Kyle Polson 34.05 (2) 33.91 (1) 1:07.96 (1)
2 45 B CSC Dakota Thompson 33.71 (1) 34.41 (4) 1:08.12 (2)
3 57 B CSC Gabriel Rosen 34.10 (3) 34.31 (2) 1:08.41 (3)
4 42 A UME Jeremy Leavitt 34.54 (6) 34.32 (3) 1:08.86 (4)
5 53 A BOWD Louis Frumer 34.53 (5) 34.90 (9) 1:09.43 (5)
6 66 A UME Christian Beaurega 34.74 (7) 34.74 (5) 1:09.48 (6)
7 82 B CSC Will Reynolds 35.47 (9) 34.89 (8) 1:10.36 (7)
8 54 A UME Blake Enrico 35.42 (8) 34.97 (10) 1:10.39 (8)
9 64 Unsco WPI Peter Donaldson 35.54 (10) 34.86 (6) 1:10.40 (9)
10 56 B BATES Noah Lobozzo 35.63 (12) 34.86 (6) 1:10.49 (10)
11 49 A UMF Jedediah Stevens 35.58 (11) 36.00 (12) 1:11.58 (11)
12 46 Unsco WPI Liam Shanahan 35.68 (13) 36.07 (13) 1:11.75 (12)
13 48 A UME Matthew Beauregard 34.36 (4) 37.63 (19) 1:11.99 (13)
14 60 A UME G Weston Scott 35.89 (14) 36.18 (14) 1:12.07 (14)
15 44 B BATES Gary Kersbergen 36.31 (15) 35.84 (11) 1:12.15 (15)
16 88 B CSC Jason Beland 36.34 (17) 36.97 (16) 1:13.31 (16)
17 52 Unsco WPI Carter Reynolds 36.47 (18) 37.13 (17) 1:13.60 (17)
18 80 Unsco WPI Patrick Critz 37.39 (20) 36.69 (15) 1:14.08 (18)
19 55 A UMF Mitchell Golas 36.33 (16) 38.16 (24) 1:14.49 (19)
20 43 A UMF Jeremy Demers 37.18 (19) 37.74 (20) 1:14.92 (20)
21 61 A UMF Jacob Violette 37.47 (21) 38.08 (23) 1:15.55 (21)
22 71 A UME Garrett Robinson 37.89 (22) 38.02 (22) 1:15.91 (22)
23 58 Unsco WPI Yiannis Kaparos 38.22 (23) 37.93 (21) 1:16.15 (23)
24 76 A UME David Weichert 38.45 (24) 38.64 (25) 1:17.09 (24)
25 69 B CSC Buck Auchincloss 38.83 (27) 38.90 (26) 1:17.73 (25)
26 90 Unsco WPI Ben Pasculano 38.83 (27) 39.05 (27) 1:17.88 (26)
27 72 A UMF Matthew Lulofs 38.53 (25) 39.58 (28) 1:18.11 (27)
28 75 Unsco WPI Benjamin Heney 38.64 (26) 40.08 (32) 1:18.72 (28)
29 67 A UMF Marshall Golas 39.04 (29) 40.01 (29) 1:19.05 (29)
30 59 A BOWD Andrew Blunt 39.83 (30) 40.06 (30) 1:19.89 (30)
31 70 Unsco WPI Jacob Maalouf 40.67 (32) 40.07 (31) 1:20.74 (31)
32 77 A UMF Alexander Greenlea 40.46 (31) 40.91 (34) 1:21.37 (32)
33 47 A BOWD Drew Van Kuiken 41.50 (34) 40.74 (33) 1:22.24 (33)
34 62 B BATES Eli Nixon 41.41 (33) 41.15 (35) 1:22.56 (34)
35 65 A BOWD Wayland Chiu 46.02 (35) 44.25 (36) 1:30.27 (35)
36 83 Unsco WPI Eric Stolz 49.45 (36) 48.06 (37) 1:37.51 (36)
37 87 Unsco WPI Matthew Upham 51.48 (37) 50.28 (38) 1:41.76 (37)
38 92 Unsco Tejas Rau 1:07.03 (38) 59.78 (39) 2:06.81 (38)
39 63 B CSC Will Soghikian DNF 37.37 (18)
40 86 B CSC Michael Thurston
41 78 B CSC Connor Glendon
42 74 B CSC Yihong Liu
43 51 B CSC Teddy Wessel
44 81 A UME James Spalding
45 73 B BATES William Anderson
46 68 B BATES Peter Federico
47 50 B BATES James Laughlin
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2016 18:35:27
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com