U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WR FIS NJR - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.45 / 12.45 1/16/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 IMD FITZGERALD,Jay 56 56 PNSA LOWER,Reed
2 2 CAN YOUNG,Joseph 57 57 FW WINGARD,Max
3 3 EAST GUTSTEIN,Grant 58 58 IMD AHMANN,Kyle
4 4 FW RODARTE,Luke 59 59 IMD TERJESON,Hayden
5 5 RC O BRIEN,Keilan 60 60 FW MOYER,Perry
6 6 IMD BRAZEROL,Dominik 61 61 IMD KERN,Hunter
7 7 RC KELSEY,Sky 62 62 AK INGRIM,William
8 8 AUS MUHLEN,Louis 63 63 CHI CLEMENT,Cristobal
9 9 FW FOURIE,J P 64 64 IMD WRIGHT,Spencer
10 10 BRA MACEDO,Michel 65 65 FW BUSCHE,Scott
11 11 CAN LLEWELLYN,Carson 66 66 FW BENDER,Timothy
12 12 IMD HENDERSON,Macintyre 67 67 IMD MULLIGAN,Daniel
13 13 CAN ALKIER,Justin 68 68 FW FLYNN,Connor
14 14 CAN YATES,Cooper 69 69 IMD LEININGER,Noah
15 15 RC CALARCO,Matthew 70 70 FW DELANEY,Casey
16 16 RC MAGNOTTO,J C 71 71 FW CARAVELLI,Kevin
17 17 IMD SNYDER,Will 72 72 AK HILDRETH,Cabell
18 18 FW KNORPP,Griffin 73 73 FW HURT,Brett
19 19 FW MURPHY,Sean 74 74 PNSA BRISTOW,Andrew
20 20 FW CRIST,Spencer 75 75 IMD SHEA,Steve
21 21 EAST MATEL,Samuel 76 76 FW GUMINS,Austin
22 22 FW SALVO,Domenic 77 77 FW EARLEY,Quinn
23 23 IMD MCCLURE,Yuri 78 78 FW FALCONER,Jacob
24 24 FW GOSS,Harrison 79 79 IMD BARLOW,Will
25 25 IMD BLACK,Garett 80 80 IMD WHITING,John
26 26 CAN HUTCHISON,Jonathan 81 81 FW FORREST,Reaves
27 27 AUS MICHAEL,Liam 82 82 FW FOULKE,Ryan
28 28 EAST DONOHUE,Ryan 83 83 FW REID,Duncan
29 29 FW UNDERKOFFLER,Cody 84 84 PNSA WEAR-GRIMM,Brandon
30 30 PNSA ELLIS,Tyler 85 85 FW JOBBINS,Alec
31 31 IMD DEWOLFE,Kristian 86 86 FW CARR,Austin
32 32 IMD CURTIS,Griffin 87 87 AUS PERCY,Alexander
33 33 FW PRETTI,Winston 88 88 PNSA FARLEY,Jared
34 34 AK GARRIGUS,Adam 89 89 FW BUONGIORNO,Trevor
35 35 PNSA GUNESCH,Nathan 90 90 PNSA KLONSKY,Jake
36 36 IMD ASTIE,Romain 91 91 PNSA SEIDEL,Keenan
37 37 FW LEGGETT,Alan 92 92 FW ALLEN,Austin
38 38 PNSA LUJAN,Tanner 93 93 FW AUER,Johann
39 39 IMD MORGAN,Cole 94 94 IMD CARLSON,Niclas
40 40 FW ELDER,Andrew 95 95 IMD ROCHAT,Luc
41 41 IMD FULLER,Duncan 96 96 FW CORCORAN,Tommy
42 42 IMD FONTAINE,Nicholas 97 97 IMD DALTON,Jack
43 43 FW TURNER,Cole 98 98 FW MARTEL,Calan
44 44 IMD HAKOSHIMA,Henry 99 99 FW MILLER,Jeffrey
45 45 AK CERUTTI,Ely 100 100 ND STEVENSON,Kellan
46 46 PNSA CRAVENS,R Minam
47 47 IMD BLACKBURN,John
48 48 ND DRAKE,Jacob
49 49 AK ERIKSSON,Austen
50 50 PNSA MOE-LANGE,Peter
51 51 IMD CARRON,Calen
52 52 IMD MCGRATH,Scott
53 53 SBSTA TOMINAGA,Hiroki
54 54 FW WOLFE,Kevin
55 55 IMD COURY,Zachary
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com