U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
2016 BIG SKY YSL - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.00 / 2.15 1/16/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U8 BSSEF Helms, William 57 56 U12 BSF Knoll, Carson
2 2 U8 BSSEF Klug, Finn 58 57 U12 DSEF Williamson, Max
3 3 U8 MSEF Allmacher, Michael 59 58 U12 MSEF Hahn, Felix
4 4 U8 BSSEF Wenger, Ryan 60 59 U12 BSF Henyon, Walker
5 5 U8 BSSEF Pecunies, Ian 61 60 U12 BSSEF Beattie, Ace
6 6 U8 SRSEF Bentler, George 62 61 U12 BSSEF Romney, Max
7 7 U8 BSF Brown, Walter 63 62 U12 SRSEF Nyquist, Espen
8 8 U8 BSSEF Albro, Zachary 64 63 U12 BHST McGrath, Ryker
9 9 U8 BSSEF Romney, Miles 65 64 U12 WMRT Jurasek, Jordon
10 10 U8 MSEF Surber, Jackson 66 65 U12 BSSEF Hassman, Kjetil
11 11 U8 BSSEF Ueland, Dane 67 66 U12 BSSEF Hodgson, Owen
12 12 U8 BSSEF Ditullio, Anthony 68 67 U12 BSSEF Ueland, Cameron
13 13 U8 DSEF Schrader, Joshua 69 68 U12 MSEF Musco, Luca
14 14 U8 BSSEF Bourret, Cooper 70 69 U12 BSSEF Kopplin, Max
15 15 U8 BSSEF McIntosh, Cael 71 70 U12 BSSEF Smith, Andrew
16 16 U8 BHST Schad, Grant 72 71 U12 BSF Christenson, Kell
17 17 U8 DSEF Muhly, Roland 73 72 U12 MSEF Musco, Alexander
18 18 U10 BSF Henyon, Porter 74 73 U12 SRSEF Wolf, Hamish
19 19 U10 WMRT Elliott, Ryder 75 74 U12 MSEF Diaz, Matteo
20 20 U10 MSEF Allmacher, Craig 76 75 U12 SRSEF Hulbert, Charlie
21 21 U10 BSSEF Schramke, Charlie 77 76 U12 BSF Raynovich, Luke
22 22 U10 SRSEF Brown, Alexander 78 77 U12 BSF English, Connor
23 23 U10 BSSEF Towle, Grady 79 78 U14 BSSEF Romney, Michael
24 24 U10 MSEF Fitzgerald, Eamon 80 79 U14 BSF Pritham, Henry
25 25 U10 DSEF Chmielewski, Silas 81 80 U14 MSEF Larson, Scott
26 26 U10 MSEF Fogarty, Rye 82 81 U14 BSSEF Unger, Caleb
27 27 U10 DSEF Connors, Kellen 83 82 U14 GDST Hayes, Ethan
28 28 U10 BSSEF Smit, Colter 84 83 U14 BSSEF Hodgson, Will
29 29 U10 BSSEF Goodwillie, Robert 85 84 U14 BSF Radick, Brenden
30 30 U10 BSSEF Albro, Nicholas 86 85 U14 BSF Roberts, Tait
31 31 U10 BSSEF Johnson, Russell 87 86 U14 MSEF Petrey, Shane
32 32 U10 SRSEF Morasch, Declan 88 87 U14 BSSEF Hoover, Miles
33 33 U10 BHST Lewis, Dmitri 89 88 U14 GDST Gebhardt, Mckoy
34 34 U10 BSF Broadhead, Logan 90 89 U14 WMRT Anderson, Tyler
35 35 U10 BSSEF Pecunies, Cameron 91 90 U14 WMRT Neill, Rayce
36 36 U10 BSSEF Helms, George 92 91 U14 SRSEF Hieb, Jacob
37 37 U10 BSSEF Winters, Michael 93 92 U14 BSSEF Spencer, Sam
38 38 U10 MSEF Diaz, Maxime 94 93 U14 WMRT Upton, Colter
39 39 U10 BSSEF Clack, Jed 95 94 U14 SRSEF Jacobson, Sean
40 40 U10 BSSEF Germain, Aidan 96 95 U14 BSSEF Beatty, Ryan
41 41 U10 SST Bingham, Aedan 97 96 U14 DSEF Badaruddin, Zoltan
42 42 U10 BSSEF Hodgson, Graham 98 97 U14 SRSEF Haynes, Max
43 43 U10 BSSEF McRae, Finnegan 99 98 U14 SRSEF Millis, Peyton
44 44 U10 BSSEF Staudt, Garin 100 99 U14 WMRT Lewison, William
45 45 U10 BSSEF Smith, Preston 101 100 U14 BHST Sayler, Will
46 46 U10 BSSEF Smith, Jacob 102 101 U14 BSF Elvrom, Ronin
47 47 U10 MSEF Ender, Samuel 103 102 U14 BSSEF Spring, Bode
48 109 U10 BSSEF Ballantyne, Blaise 104 103 U14 WMRT Elliott, Zane
50 49 U12 BSSEF Kirchmayr, Luke 105 104 U14 MSEF Snyder, Justin
51 50 U12 BSF Ziegler, Zack 106 105 U14 MSEF Littman Roeder, Benjam
52 51 U12 BSSEF Smit, Kyan 107 106 U14 WMRT Dominick, Gardner
53 52 U12 DSEF Schrader, Joe 108 107 U14 DSEF Phillip, Joe
54 53 U12 BSSEF Beattie, Cash 109 108 U14 MSEF Fitzgerald, Ignatius
55 54 U12 MSEF Surber, Clayton 110 110 U14 FVSEF Spradlin, Henry
56 117 U12 BSSEF Wolpoe, Harrison 111 118 U14 BSF Gregoire, Sam
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com