SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/9/2016 Page 1
Boys Giant Slalom PM
January 9, 2016
Lonesome Pine Trails, Fort Kent
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 52 * PIHS Bryce Smith 51.02 (1) 51.64 (2) 1:42.66 (1)
2 57 * FKHS Joey Guimond 52.72 (3) 52.61 (5) 1:45.33 (2)
3 43 * CAHS Lane Grass 52.79 (5) 52.55 (4) 1:45.34 (3)
4 47 FH Ian MacKendry 52.74 (4) 53.14 (6) 1:45.88 (4)
5 56 * CAHS Bryant Grass 53.18 (6) 53.21 (7) 1:46.39 (5)
6 46 * GRNV John Watt 53.23 (7) 53.48 (8) 1:46.71 (6)
7 62 * FKHS David Roy 53.80 (8) 53.96 (10) 1:47.76 (7)
8 75 FKHS Bryce Madore 54.25 (9) 54.19 (11) 1:48.44 (8)
9 87 FKHS Ian Levesque 54.69 (11) 53.89 (9) 1:48.58 (9)
10 51 * FKHS Daniel Rioux 54.63 (10) 54.80 (13) 1:49.43 (10)
11 58 * PIHS John Saucier 55.12 (12) 54.52 (12) 1:49.64 (11)
12 42 WHS Nate Chamberland 55.56 (15) 55.18 (14) 1:50.74 (12)
13 81 FKHS Kris Theriault 55.42 (14) 55.51 (15) 1:50.93 (13)
14 85 FKHS Reece Pelletier 56.92 (18) 56.57 (16) 1:53.49 (14)
15 73 * GRNV Anthony Mason 56.68 (16) 57.07 (17) 1:53.75 (15)
16 83 FKHS Josh Deprey 56.89 (17) 57.38 (18) 1:54.27 (16)
17 53 * GRNV Alec Oslegele 57.13 (19) 57.52 (19) 1:54.65 (17)
18 72 * PIHS Gannon Therian 57.68 (21) 57.53 (20) 1:55.21 (18)
19 61 * CAHS John Gebhart 57.47 (20) 57.77 (21) 1:55.24 (19)
20 65 * CHS Scott Bray 58.28 (23) 59.04 (25) 1:57.32 (20)
21 63 * PIHS Chandler Paradis 58.79 (24) 58.62 (23) 1:57.41 (21)
22 79 PIHS Josiah Morse 59.27 (26) 59.48 (26) 1:58.75 (22)
23 88 FKHS Mitchell Charette 1:00.00 (30) 58.91 (24) 1:58.91 (23)
24 76 PIHS Zach Morse 59.65 (29) 59.56 (28) 1:59.21 (24)
25 67 * FKHS Reece Voisine 59.62 (28) 59.63 (29) 1:59.25 (25)
26 82 PIHS Mike Mahon 59.61 (27) 1:00.09 (30) 1:59.70 (26)
27 59 * GRNV Jarvis Springer 58.80 (25) 1:01.29 (32) 2:00.09 (27)
28 84 PIHS Kylar Caron 1:01.45 (33) 59.55 (27) 2:01.00 (28)
29 70 * CAHS Mitchell Grass 1:00.53 (31) 1:01.53 (34) 2:02.06 (29)
30 69 * GRNV Traj MacFadden 1:01.37 (32) 1:01.49 (33) 2:02.86 (30)
31 60 * CHS Andy Russell 1:02.05 (34) 1:03.00 (35) 2:05.05 (31)
32 80 GRNV Tom Watt 1:03.14 (35) 1:04.09 (36) 2:07.23 (32)
33 55 * CHS Camden Dumont 1:04.92 (36) 1:04.19 (37) 2:09.11 (33)
34 64 * GRNV Parker Richards 58.05 (22) 1:12.03 (39) 2:10.08 (34)
35 78 FKHS Austin Plourde 55.17 (13) 1:15.87 (41) 2:11.04 (35)
36 49 * CHS Lane Moir 1:05.19 (37) 1:06.86 (38) 2:12.05 (36)
37 71 * FKHS Drew Madore 52.24 (2) 1:22.95 (43) 2:15.19 (37)
38 66 * CAHS Shane Stackpole 1:18.90 (39) 1:00.50 (31) 2:19.40 (38)
39 86 PIHS Seth Roy 1:12.98 (38) 1:13.36 (40) 2:26.34 (39)
40 68 * PIHS Sam Gray 1:33.99 (41) 57.98 (22) 2:31.97 (40)
41 77 GRNV Kegan Connell 1:20.06 (40) 1:18.92 (42) 2:38.98 (41)
42 45 * PIHS Nick Bartlett DSQ 50.95 (1)
43 44 * FKHS Jon Haley DSQ 52.44 (3)
44 50 * CAHS Taylor Campbell DNS DNS
45 41 * CHS Matt Whitten DNS DNS
46 74 CAHS Will Klinger
47 48 LA Max Ernst
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2016 10:29:19 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com