DUAL COURSE RACE 1/10/2016 Page 3
ASC Training Center
Tahoe League Parallel Race
January 10, 2016
CLASS : B8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
6 1265 B8 NSRT Tugdual Ricordel 40.41 (5) 42.56 (7) 1:22.97 (6)
7 16 B8 AMST Jackson Cherry 42.36 (10) 40.68 (5) 1:23.04 (7)
8 101 B8 DPSEF Julian Weiss 42.48 (11) 44.52 (10) 1:27.00 (8)
9 465 B8 TST Paxton Lubrano 43.77 (12) 44.06 (9) 1:27.83 (9)
10 1285 B8 NSRT Caddell Heatley 46.97 (13) 43.31 (8) 1:30.28 (10)
11 19 B8 AMST Ryder Hallenberg 40.68 (8) DNF
12 18 B8 AMST Theo Christofferso DNF DNF
13 17 B8 AMST Harrison Sade 36.78 (1) DSQ
14 20 B8 AMST Ethan Stendell 40.84 (9) DSQ
CLASS : B9
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 25 B9 AMST Jackson Sichel 38.33 (3) 37.04 (2) 1:15.37 (1)
2 1215 B9 NSRT Alexander Chan 38.87 (4) 38.80 (5) 1:17.67 (2)
3 1225 B9 NSRT Devin Saltzgaber 39.30 (5) 38.72 (4) 1:18.02 (3)
4 1201 B9 NSRT Kip Nilsson 38.06 (2) 40.00 (7) 1:18.06 (4)
5 121 B9 DPSEF Owen Hickenbottom 39.71 (7) 38.54 (3) 1:18.25 (5)
6 1239 B9 NSRT Matthew Wong 39.56 (6) 40.33 (8) 1:19.89 (6)
7 102 B9 DPSEF Max Weiss 37.74 (1) 42.30 (10) 1:20.04 (7)
8 119 B9 DPSEF Christian Busse 44.69 (14) 35.43 (1) 1:20.12 (8)
9 120 B9 DPSEF Jack Gladys 40.44 (8) 42.69 (11) 1:23.13 (9)
10 1261 B9 NSRT Caiden Johnston 41.74 (9) 42.23 (9) 1:23.97 (10)
11 29 B9 AMST Sid Chanders 43.87 (12) 42.96 (12) 1:26.83 (11)
12 24 B9 AMST Ben Yakis 42.50 (10) 44.57 (13) 1:27.07 (12)
13 1220 B9 NSRT Ming Wong 42.68 (11) 45.17 (15) 1:27.85 (13)
14 28 B9 AMST Ronan Macnew 44.18 (13) 45.14 (14) 1:29.32 (14)
15 1272 B9 NSRT Ronan Heatley 44.90 (15) 45.44 (16) 1:30.34 (15)
16 27 B9 AMST Hayes Caruna 46.40 (16) 48.22 (17) 1:34.62 (16)
17 858 B9 TDST Keegan Green DNF 39.85 (6)
18 1234 B9 NSRT Liam Collins
19 1235 B9 NSRT Kyan Gandhi
CLASS : G10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 39 G10 AMST Melinda Pullin 35.65 (4) 35.14 (2) 1:10.79 (1)
2 41 G10 AMST Ellis Peterson 36.14 (6) 35.59 (3) 1:11.73 (2)
3 35 G10 AMST Eva Baldauf 36.78 (9) 35.09 (1) 1:11.87 (3)
4 42 G10 AMST Lauren Stendell 35.08 (2) 36.99 (4) 1:12.07 (4)
5 38 G10 AMST Amelia Perrin 35.31 (3) 37.51 (7) 1:12.82 (5)
6 34 G10 AMST Isabel Sade 36.09 (5) 37.45 (6) 1:13.54 (6)
7 36 G10 AMST Samantha ONeill 36.31 (7) 37.71 (8) 1:14.02 (7)
8 40 G10 AMST Skylar Christoffer 37.43 (11) 39.34 (10) 1:16.77 (8)
9 125 G10 DPSEF Lainey Lowden 40.02 (13) 37.34 (5) 1:17.36 (9)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2016 2:02:27 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com