U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
FRANK NICKELS MEMORIAL
USSA MASTERS M0196
CMAC JANUARY 10, 2016
Crystal Mt PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR---------------------------- 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT RESULT
CLASS 7: Women 55-59 (F7)
---------------------------
1 214 Lauba, Tamara /57 40.09 44.96 1:25.05
2 13 Riley-Jones, Nancy USA/59 42.97 45.34 1:28.31
3 34 Kilian, Karen USA/56 46.42 48.95 1:35.37
CLASS 5: Women 45-49 (F5)
---------------------------
1 30 Kampschror, Stephanie /68 43.23 46.05 1:29.28
2 251 Aspaas, Jennifer USA/68 46.73 49.93 1:36.66
3 264 O`Kane, Celia /66 51.92 53.02 1:44.94
CLASS 4: Women 40-44 (F4)
---------------------------
1 27 White, Robin USA/72 40.46 41.86 1:22.32
CLASS 9: Men 65-69 (M9)
---------------------------
1 132 Little, Rand USA/50 39.35 40.71 1:20.06
2 232 Kandianis, Mark USA/47 42.93 44.19 1:27.12
3 62 Neal, Joseph USA/47 43.39 45.62 1:29.01
4 238 Lucas, Bob USA/47 45.39 48.51 1:33.90
CLASS 8: Men 60-64 (M8)
---------------------------
1 82 Dole, Daniel USA/54 39.92 42.11 1:22.03
2 77 Russell, David USA/51 40.03 42.19 1:22.22
3 88 Giacobazzi, P Joseph USA/53 40.13 42.18 1:22.31
4 96 Ball, Jim USA/55 40.19 42.69 1:22.88
5 73 Scott, Bradley USA/54 41.62 43.71 1:25.33
6 72 Konstacky, Ladislav USA/51 41.32 44.51 1:25.83
7 249 Smith, Jeffrey USA/55 46.35 48.63 1:34.98
8 231 McKechnie, Wes USA/54 47.37 48.19 1:35.56
9 260 Jones, Rod USA/54 51.14 52.73 1:43.87
CLASS 7: Men 55-59 (M7)
---------------------------
1 94 Christian, Peter USA/57 38.81 40.37 1:19.18
2 98 Day, John USA/59 38.31 41.70 1:20.01
3 97 Mucci, Joseph USA/56 38.79 42.25 1:21.04
4 90 Kornish, Dave USA/57 41.00 41.23 1:22.23
5 128 Murakami, Richard USA/58 40.26 42.95 1:23.21
10-01-16 / Crystal Mt M0196 GX0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com