U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SCHWEITZER NORTHWEST CUP - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.20 / 11.40 12/31/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U19 CMAC CAT1 Oseland, Alexan 56 56 U16 TAS CAT4 Ringer, Lydia
2 2 U19 SARS CAT1 Campbell, Halle 57 57 U19 SPAC CAT4 Gemza, Alina
3 3 U19 CMAC CAT1 Baldwin, Tess 58 58 U19 WPSC CAT4 Manke, Megan
4 4 U19 MRST CAT1 Coston, Sylvia 59 59 U19 SPAC CAT4 Sharp, Karey
5 5 U19 TAS CAT1 Henry, Amelia 60 60 U16 SPAC CAT4 Bray, Elly
6 6 U19 MBSEF CAT1 Lodmell, Ashley 61 61 U16 WPSC CAT4 Tebb, Lily
7 7 U19 MBSEF CAT1 Bracy, Carina 62 62 U16 SPAC CAT4 Debley, Erica
8 8 U21 MRST CAT1 Bodily, Hannah 63 63 U16 SARS CAT5 Joy, Audrey
9 9 U19 TAS CAT1 Zeldes, Madelin 64 64 U16 SPAC CAT5 Stocking, Amelia
10 10 U19 MHA CAT2 Hall, Natalie 65 65 U16 SARS CAT5 Wohllaib, Morgan
11 11 U19 CMAC CAT2 Orford, Abigail 66 66 U16 SARS CAT5 Memmer, Holland
12 12 U19 CMAC CAT2 Hampson, Sarah
13 13 U16 CMAC CAT2 Holm, Katie
14 14 U19 MBSEF CAT2 Sahm, Sophia
15 15 U19 MBSEF CAT2 Bouchard, Lili
16 16 U16 WPSC CAT2 Knight, Josie
17 17 U19 CMAC CAT2 Janssen, Sydney
18 18 U19 MBSEF CAT2 Klonsky, Elena
19 19 U16 SARS CAT2 Boden, Farli
20 20 U19 MBSEF CAT2 Molt, Casey
21 21 U19 CMAC CAT2 Holm, Hailey
22 22 U21 MAC CAT2 Green, Mackenzi
23 23 U16 CMAC CAT2 Moore, Emma
24 24 U16 CMAC CAT2 Buck, Isabella
25 25 U19 WPSC CAT2 Price, Mackenzi
26 26 U16 CMAC CAT3 Lafreniere, Mad
27 27 U19 WPSC CAT3 McCarthy, Carol
28 28 U19 TAS CAT3 Wicklund, Brynn
29 29 U19 MBSEF CAT3 Rathbun, Paget
30 30 U19 SARS CAT3 Grzelak, Rachel
31 31 U19 SPAC CAT3 Grimm, Courtney
32 32 U16 MAC CAT3 Woodring Otterh
33 33 U19 CSRT CAT3 Nardone, Meliss
34 34 U16 MAC CAT3 Paskill, Kaitly
35 35 U19 USA CAT3 Zann, Morgan
36 36 U16 MRST CAT3 Blanchard, Leah
37 37 U16 SARS CAT3 Lavelle, Chloe
38 38 U19 CMAC CAT3 Stamnes, Sabrin
39 39 U19 MBSEF CAT3 Purtzer, Hailey
40 40 U16 CMAC CAT3 Kerslake, Patri
41 41 U16 SARS CAT3 Hislop, Hannah
42 42 U19 TAS CAT3 Moodie, Allie
43 43 U16 MRST CAT3 Johnson, Haille
44 44 U19 TAS CAT3 Treuting, Quinn
45 45 U16 SARS CAT3 Jurgensen, Sava
46 46 U19 SPAC CAT3 Smith, Lillie
47 47 U16 MRST CAT3 Jones, Hailley
48 48 U16 SSRA CAT4 Simpson, Isabel
49 49 U16 CMAC CAT4 Ohara, Ashley
50 50 U19 TAS CAT4 Allen, Brynn
51 51 U16 SARS CAT4 Clemson, Brogan
52 52 U16 SSRA CAT4 Markewych, Dari
53 53 U16 SARS CAT4 White, Halle
54 54 U16 CMAC CAT4 O`Kane, Piper
55 55 U16 WPSC CAT4 Gregor, Elysse
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com