U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
LOVELAND DERBY
USSA RACE CODE No. U1301
LOVELAND VALLEY SKI CLUB APRIL 12, 2015
LOVELAND VALLEY SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 16 R5893227 Tallmadge, Owen IND/98 48.95 48.83 1:37.78 76.85
17 58 R6200703 Richeda, Nicholas SSWSC/02 48.56 49.36 1:37.92 77.99
18 44 X6358881 Heaydon, Henry SSCV/01 48.64 49.55 1:38.19 80.19
19 22 R6308177 Woodard, Keelan SSCV/99 48.79 49.51 1:38.30 81.09
20 37 R6067144 Seymour, Chase SSWSC/00 49.57 49.30 1:38.87 85.73
21 2 N6318587 Noddings, Max SRSEF/00 49.55 49.83 1:39.38 89.89
22 35 R6113138 Worrell, Zane SSCV/01 50.57 50.43 1:41.00 103.09
23 32 R6418208 Bassi, Jake AVSC/00 50.28 50.87 1:41.15 104.31
24 85 R6187280 Puckett, Cooper SSWSC/03 50.60 51.15 1:41.75 109.20
25 41 R6275551 Unkovskoy, Nicholas PUR/02 50.68 51.37 1:42.05 111.65
26 40 R6310106 Holm, Fletcher SSCV/02 50.97 51.30 1:42.27 113.44
27 51 R6360330 Sankey, Colton SSWSC/01 50.33 51.98 1:42.31 113.77
28 86 R6326785 Dohr, Peter LSC/02 50.89 52.33 1:43.22 121.18
29 34 R6170740 Concklin, Wayles SUM/99 51.10 52.44 1:43.54 123.79
30 46 R6271584 Seymour, Alex WPK/00 52.30 52.91 1:45.21 137.40
31 43 R6306178 Palmer, Wyatt SSCV/00 51.45 53.84 1:45.29 138.05
32 18 R6108229 Negomir, Eric SSCV/00 46.34 59.55 1:45.89 142.94
33 4 R6067250 Carnes, Peer SSCV/99 59.30 47.02 1:46.32 146.44
34 77 R6334270 Armstrong, Kyler SSWSC/01 53.74 54.24 1:47.98 159.97
35 27 R6307549 Strauch, Tucker SSCV/00 52.65 55.46 1:48.11 161.03
36 83 R6472630 Washburn, Marat SSWSC/02 54.52 53.92 1:48.44 163.72
37 62 R6270423 Barr, Sven SST/02 53.89 54.66 1:48.55 164.62
38 79 R6221300 McGuffin, Kai SSCV/02 54.44 54.26 1:48.70 165.84
39 48 R6169734 Harnick, Robert SSCV/01 54.00 55.16 1:49.16 169.59
40 74 R6267868 Pennington, Trent SUM/02 54.70 54.58 1:49.28 170.57
41 20 R6213749 Oxley, Nelson WPK/00 59.94 50.12 1:50.06 176.92
42 53 R6165344 Flanigan, Bode SSWSC/02 56.67 53.42 1:50.09 177.17
43 73 R6170906 Lewis, Jack LSC/02 56.25 57.48 1:53.73 206.83
44 87 R6475402 Cromer, Greyson LSC/01 57.14 58.61 1:55.75 223.29
45 68 R6284117 Perkins, Tanner CBMST/01 51.75 1:04.07 1:55.82 223.86
46 70 R6210546 Reich, Jack SUM/02 1:04.67 53.41 1:58.08 242.28
47 63 R6333700 Olson, Jake SSWSC/01 57.45 1:02.04 1:59.49 253.77
48 75 R6299670 Alling V, Marko CBMST/02 59.99 1:00.18 2:00.17 259.31
49 50 R6356351 Lettovsky, Dominik SSCV/01 54.97 1:07.86 2:02.83 280.99
50 29 R6064570 Dippy, Jake SSCV/99 53.65 1:10.84 2:04.49 294.52
51 60 R6324294 Beer, Spencer SUM/01 1:05.72 1:09.18 2:14.90 379.35
52 33 R6201867 Littman, Peter SSCV/00 55.25 1:21.40 2:16.65 393.62
53 59 R6333082 Forman, Noah AVSC/02 1:03.29 1:15.23 2:18.52 408.86
54 66 R6129217 Morgan, Cameron LSC/99 1:07.59 1:11.54 2:19.13 413.83
55 71 R6350851 Olson, Grant SUM/02 1:06.88 1:21.28 2:28.16 487.42
56 69 R6181432 Sherman, Benton SSWSC/02 1:12.68 1:16.04 2:28.72 491.98
57 72 R6262301 Lesage, Harry PUR/02 1:06.05 1:23.31 2:29.36 497.20
12-04-15 / LOVELAND VALLEY SKI AREA LIST: NLM1115 U1301 SM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com