U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
FAR WEST TECH FINALS
USSA RACE CODE No. U0557
MT. ROSE TEAM FALCONS APRIL 10, 2015
MT ROSE SKI TAHOE FAR WEST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 18 F6245573 Bajka, Kaycie NSRT/98 32.25 34.04 1:06.29 39.53
17 37 F6332111 Wattenmaker, G.G. SVST/01 32.34 34.23 1:06.57 43.83
18 27 F6146294 Maiden, Emma SVST/99 32.49 34.09 1:06.58 43.99
19 3 F6207633 Rescigno, Megan FALC/97 32.79 33.83 1:06.62 44.60
20 7 F6136311 Everson, Hannah MMST/97 32.18 34.58 1:06.76 46.75
21 21 F6392495 Yamauchi, Anna SVST/00 32.96 33.84 1:06.80 47.37
22 48 F6461912 Roberts, Madeleine SVST/01 33.12 33.78 1:06.90 48.91
23 24 F6485886 Beyer, Jordan SVST/99 32.72 34.23 1:06.95 49.68
24 41 F6240958 Liu, Jessica NSRT/01 33.00 34.01 1:07.01 50.60
25 20 F6289621 Hudson, Sarah S. SBSTA/00 32.16 34.99 1:07.15 52.75
26 29 F6394009 Staudenmayer, Hyla SVST/99 32.41 34.91 1:07.32 55.37
27 25 F6160196 Oakley, Katherine FALC/97 33.06 34.27 1:07.33 55.52
28 28 X6449805 Powell, Nicole SVST/99 32.79 34.72 1:07.51 58.29
29 6 F6220324 Hansen, Annika DPST/98 33.50 34.20 1:07.70 61.21
30 51 F6437443 Eftekhari, Addison SVST/01 33.41 34.42 1:07.83 63.21
31 22 F6319321 Omar, Olivia SBSTA/00 32.41 35.47 1:07.88 63.98
32 23 F5938022 Gardner, Michael HSEF/97 33.19 35.13 1:08.32 70.75
33 31 F6193353 Kearns, Delaney MMST/99 33.28 35.13 1:08.41 72.13
34 53 F6489075 Arleo, Sofia AMST/01 33.52 35.30 1:08.82 78.44
35 44 F6397303 Winton, Mackenzie NSRT/00 33.58 35.78 1:09.36 86.74
36 26 F6216702 Taylor, Laurel DPST/99 33.47 35.91 1:09.38 87.05
37 49 F6475304 Capaldi, Julia DPST/01 34.03 35.38 1:09.41 87.51
38 32 F6381099 Elder, Angela SBSTA/00 33.62 36.02 1:09.64 91.05
39 39 F6396239 Fellows, Monique SBSTA/01 33.87 36.05 1:09.92 95.35
40 52 F6219216 Cooper, Faith SBSTA/01 34.30 36.14 1:10.44 103.35
41 50 F6418451 Earley, Madison SBSTA/00 33.97 36.56 1:10.53 104.74
42 45 F6287973 Hambrecht, Anna SBSTA/00 34.22 36.35 1:10.57 105.35
43 36 F6217559 Thompson, Allena DPST/99 34.08 36.76 1:10.84 109.50
44 47 F6360266 Latt, Mckenna MMST/00 34.00 36.87 1:10.87 109.97
45 55 F6359685 Louis, Kayla KSEF/01 34.64 36.25 1:10.89 110.27
46 46 F6286326 Podosin, Mallory MMST/00 34.46 36.60 1:11.06 112.89
47 43 F6471695 Minkin, Ellen NSRT/00 34.33 37.12 1:11.45 118.89
48 71 F6361558 Lach, Kendall MMST/01 34.33 37.21 1:11.54 120.27
38 F6331887 Curle, Cynthia FALC/00 34.20 37.34 1:11.54 120.27
50 77 F6336574 Haworth, Evin MMST/01 35.10 36.83 1:11.93 126.27
30 F6264037 Koblas, Sonja NSRT/98 34.83 37.10 1:11.93 126.27
52 68 F6348365 Steiner, Jade MMST/01 35.43 37.08 1:12.51 135.19
53 63 F6319131 Carr, Ella SVST/01 35.19 38.01 1:13.20 145.80
54 74 F6361586 Assil, Cheyenne MMST/01 35.77 37.52 1:13.29 147.18
55 60 F6404377 Scott, Elizabeth SBSTA/01 35.82 37.66 1:13.48 150.11
56 59 F6489560 Ugrin, Emma AMST/01 35.28 38.31 1:13.59 151.80
57 40 F6241558 Betts, Miranda MMST/98 35.83 38.10 1:13.93 157.03
10-04-15 / MT ROSE SKI TAHOE LIST: NLW1115 U0557 GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer CP540 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com