U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
FAR WEST TECH FINALS - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 4/10/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1i107 SVST Neu, Magnolia 56 i87 MMST Sandvigen, Audrey
2 K3 DPST Padgett, Becka 57 i96 FALC Hall, Nariah
3 L46 FALC Rescigno, Megan 58 i2 MMST Moyer, Melanie
4 J20 SVST Brown, Cheyenne 59 H41 AMST Ugrin, Emma
5 K6 MMST Brown, Katherine 60 H32 SBSTA Scott, Elizabeth
6 K22 DPST Hansen, Annika 61 i35 DPST Fischer, Katie
7 L41 MMST Everson, Hannah 62 H20 SBSTA Prestowitz, Mikaela
8 i19 DPST Johnson, Belle 63 H51 SVST Carr, Ella
9 i70 SSRT Williams, Elle 64 J41 HSEF Weyland, Mary
10 L23 NSRT Futral, Sabrina 65i111 FALC Maher, Grace
11 i15 MMST Carkeet, Mack 66H130 SBSTA Cohen, Zoe
12 K44 DPST Kennedy, Erica 67 J63 SSRT Kollmorgen, Laura
13 i26 SVST Hurt, A J 68 H23 MMST Steiner, Jade
14 J47 SBSTA Louis, Haley 69H126 SVST Brown, Haley
15 J17 DPST Idso, Madison 70 H8 NSRT Cunningham, Megan
16 L20 SVST Norton, Brooke 71 H53 MMST Lach, Kendall
17 J53 SVST Dolan, Danielle 72 J32 HSEF Reilly-Evans, Brenna
18 K41 NSRT Bajka, Kaycie 73 H99 SSRT Kollmorgen, Catherine
19 i6 MMST Yguico, Eva 74 H81 MMST Assil, Cheyenne
20 i1 SBSTA Hudson, Sarah S. 75 H13 SBSTA Ellis, Morgan
21 i82 SVST Yamauchi, Anna 76 H10 NSRT Huml, Zazie
22i112 SBSTA Omar, Olivia 77 H46 MMST Haworth, Evin
23 L14 HSEF Gardner, Michael
24 J36 SVST Beyer, Jordan
25 L11 FALC Oakley, Katherine
26 J28 DPST Taylor, Laurel
27 J45 SVST Maiden, Emma
28 J48 SVST Powell, Nicole
29 J34 SVST Staudenmayer, Hyla
30 K61 NSRT Koblas, Sonja
31 J61 MMST Kearns, Delaney
32 i53 SBSTA Elder, Angela
33 H5 SVST Ferre, Jillian
34 H78 SVST Staudenmayer, Sophia
35 J62 FALC Najima, Madison
36 J16 DPST Thompson, Allena
37 H69 SVST Wattenmaker, G.G.
38 i49 FALC Curle, Cynthia
39 H40 SBSTA Fellows, Monique
40 K59 MMST Betts, Miranda
41 H30 NSRT Liu, Jessica
42 H57 SVST Sproehnle, Olivia
43 i10 NSRT Minkin, Ellen
44 i4 NSRT Winton, Mackenzie
45 i39 SBSTA Hambrecht, Anna
46 i98 MMST Podosin, Mallory
47 i81 MMST Latt, Mckenna
48 H2 SVST Roberts, Madeleine
49 H37 DPST Capaldi, Julia
50i100 SBSTA Earley, Madison
51H124 SVST Eftekhari, Addison
52 H52 SBSTA Cooper, Faith
53H110 AMST Arleo, Sofia
54 J12 CPST Clark, Lacey
55 H45 KSEF Louis, Kayla
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com