U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
GS SPECTACULAR
USSA RACE CODE No. N0313
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2015
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 52 R6471321 Salani, Hunter U10 SSCV/05 56.66 (7)
2 48 R6512234 Bruce, Stewart U10 SSCV/06 57.20 (9)
3 37 R6530546 Cohen, Eli U10 AVSC/06 57.89 (14)
4 47 R6357930 Parekh, Akili U10 TEL/05 59.09 (18)
5 50 R6521033 Gedeon, Cade U10SSWSC/05 59.32 (22)
6 38 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady U10 SSCV/05 59.63 (25)
7 28 C6439459 Zurbay, William U10 AFT/05 59.66 (26)
8 36 R6411086 Cheek, Michael U10 TBK/05 59.93 (29)
9 35 R6451681 Reed, Sawyer U10 SSCV/05 1:00.84 (33)
10 6 R6379830 Bretz, Henry U10 WPK/05 1:01.45 (37)
11 29 R6522605 Fox, Jack U10SSWSC/05 1:03.42 (52)
12 22 R6496417 Salani, Boden U10 SSCV/06 1:03.50 (54)
13 24 R6535221 Gunther, Andrew U10 SSCV/06 1:03.78 (58)
14 33 R6513574 Hume, Carson U10 TBK/05 1:03.84 (59)
15 34 R6429190 Neff, Kai U10 WPK/05 1:03.95 (60)
16 44 R6599120 McPhee, Kenneth U10 /05 1:04.07 (63)
17 8 R6535375 Estock, Turner U10 AVSC/05 1:04.47 (64)
18 21 R6455127 Regrut, Henry U10 TEL/05 1:05.47 (67)
19 13 R6549585 Bradbury, Ross U10 SSCV/05 1:05.63 (68)
20 32 R6596444 Boyer, Kai U10 SUM/05 1:05.72 (69)
21 16 R6550676 Leever, Jackson U10 SSCV/08 1:06.12 (70)
22 19 R6440077 Gayer, Harrison U10 SUM/05 1:06.19 (71)
23 51 R6453576 Franck, Jack U10 TEL/05 1:06.80 (72)
24 4 R6479571 Barrett, Tanner U10 LSC/06 1:08.06 (76)
25 40 R6584575 Gale, Trevor U10 ELD/07 1:08.55 (79)
26 12 X6603751 Baggaley, Fraser U10 SSCV/05 1:09.04 (82)
27 11 R6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U10 LSC/05 1:09.12 (83)
28 15 R6435060 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 1:09.44 (85)
29 20 R6482712 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 1:10.40 (88)
30 190 R6432652 Graper, Kaden U10 SUM 1:11.36 (89)
31 30 R6444661 Hopkins, Tyler U10 SUM/06 1:12.72 (91)
32 42 R6524968 Trevisani, Pierce U10 TWST/06 1:14.55 (92)
33 49 R6481877 Goodman, Alexander U10 SSCV/07 1:17.83 (94)
34 23 R6589807 Stump, Weston U10 SFE/06 1:18.29 (95)
05-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1115 N0313 GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com