U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
EASTERN CUP FINALS
SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 30, 2015
SUNDAY RIVER RESORT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41 37 U18 USA JANCO, Cole 28.49 (51 18.46 (22 17.22 (63) 1:04.18
42 68 U18 USA TURNER, Joshua 28.64 (58 19.20 (40 16.35 (29) 1:04.19
43 52 U18 USA KENDIG, Carter 28.23 (41 19.54 (47 16.46 (33) 1:04.24
44 62 U18 USA HALPERN-REISS, S 28.29 (45 19.48 (46 16.52 (36) 1:04.30
45 34 U18 CAN MCVEY, Max 28.54 (54 18.96 (36 16.82 (54) 1:04.34
46 36 U18 USA HOPFINGER, Jacob 28.23 (40 18.80 (32 17.40 (66) 1:04.44
47 38 U21 USA MATEL, Samuel 28.68 (59 18.37 (19 17.39 (65) 1:04.45
48 49 U18 USA THOMAS, Devereux 28.06 (36 19.94 (57 16.48 (34) 1:04.49
49 39 U18 USA WILSON, Matthew 27.87 (29 18.94 (35 17.71 (71) 1:04.53
50 83 U18 POL WIACEK, Victor 28.49 (52 19.68 (51 16.49 (35) 1:04.68
50 45 U18 USA BERTRAM, Christo 28.61 (57 19.78 (54 16.28 (26) 1:04.68
52 67 U18 USA WETZEL, Tyler 28.26 (42 19.60 (48 16.88 (55) 1:04.75
53 46 U18 USA GUTSTEIN, Grant 28.55 (55 19.71 (52 16.53 (37) 1:04.80
54 64 U18 USA KANNEGIESER, Wil 28.50 (53 19.95 (58 16.45 (31) 1:04.91
55 51 U18 USA OSBORNE, Gregory 28.68 (60 19.81 (55 16.44 (30) 1:04.93
56 61 U21 USA GONIN, Sebastian 28.78 (62 20.06 (62 16.11 (18) 1:04.96
57 59 U18 USA FISCHER, Michael 28.78 (63 19.96 (60 16.45 (32) 1:05.20
58 69 U18 USA HARDING, Jameson 28.49 (50 20.17 (63 16.60 (40) 1:05.27
59 56 U18 CAN HUTCHISON, Jonat 28.74 (61 20.37 (64 16.22 (22) 1:05.34
60 70 U18 USA SULLIVAN, Sean 28.60 (56 19.74 (53 17.03 (59) 1:05.38
61 66 U18 USA MUZILLA, Bennett 29.05 (67 20.04 (61 17.41 (67) 1:06.51
62 78 U18 USA HUMPHREYS, R J 28.83 (64 21.00 (71 16.68 (47) 1:06.53
63 75 U18 JPN NAGUMO, Ryosuke 30.16 (76 19.86 (56 16.62 (42) 1:06.65
64 84 U18 USA KEARING, Henry 29.46 (70 20.48 (66 16.71 (48) 1:06.66
64 74 U18 USA LOZEAU, David 29.33 (68 20.58 (67 16.74 (50) 1:06.66
66 57 U21 USA BURDETT, Jackson 29.84 (74 20.81 (68 16.26 (24) 1:06.93
67 76 U18 CAN LA BARBERA, Carl 29.35 (69 20.45 (65 17.42 (68) 1:07.23
68 79 U18 USA GIDDINGS, Tate 28.98 (66 20.85 (69 17.46 (69) 1:07.30
69 82 U18 USA GALLAGHER, Patri 29.54 (71 21.27 (72 16.77 (52) 1:07.58
70 58 U18 USA HANUS, Matthew 29.77 (73 21.31 (73 16.62 (41) 1:07.71
71 81 U18 USA BELIVEAU, Nichol 29.91 (75 21.58 (75 17.17 (62) 1:08.66
72 85 U18 USA WOLFSON, Eli 31.18 (80 20.89 (70 16.95 (57) 1:09.02
73 77 U18 USA GRABOWSKI, Jake 31.22 (81 21.42 (74 17.03 (60) 1:09.69
74 73 U21 JPN KODA, Ryutaro 30.54 (77 22.58 (77 17.97 (76) 1:11.09
75 72 U21 USA HOLMES, Darnell 31.10 (79 22.24 (76 17.84 (74) 1:11.20
76 80 U18 USA ALDEN, Alexander 30.93 (78 22.61 (78 17.96 (75) 1:11.51
4 SR USA RUBIE, Brennan
71 U18 USA GROUT, Tucker 28.95 (65 DNF
65 U18 USA MCCUTCHEON, Tris 28.26 (43 DNF
55 U18 USA ST LAURENT, Chas 29.73 (72 19.95 (59 DNF
43 U18 USA BOUCHARD, Zach 27.54 (23 18.98 (37 DNF
41 U18 USA LILLEY, Austin M 1:13.62 (82 DNF
35 U18 USA WEST, Andrew DNF
30-03-15 / SUNDAY RIVER RESORT LIST: FLM1015 USA0326.477 ZM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE P1 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com