Skíðasamband Íslands                               
 
UNGLINGAMEISTARAMóT ÍSLANDS 2015  
 
SKÍ RACE CODE No.  
SKRR MARCH 29, 2015 
SKRR SKíðARáð REYKJAVíKUR 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M 14-15 ára stúlkur  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : 00  
------------  
 
PL Bib SKÍ COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 25 Iris, Káradóttir ÁRM/00 45.85 (3) 48.55 (2) 1:34.40 39.42 
2 13 Bríet Brá, Bjarnadóttir DAL/00 46.75 (4) 48.64 (3) 1:35.39 47.38 
3 9 Jónína Hlín, Hansdóttir ÁRM/00 46.82 (5) 49.96 (13) 1:36.78 58.57 
4 14 Agla Jóna, Sigurðardóttir BBL/00 47.79 (8) 49.22 (5) 1:37.01 60.42 
5 15 Snædís Líf, Pálmarsdóttir ÁRM/00 48.49 (11) 49.48 (8) 1:37.97 68.14 
6 4 Vigdís, Sveinbjörnsdóttir SKRR/00 48.09 (9) 49.89 (12) 1:37.98 68.22 
7 12 Harpa María, FriðgeirsdóttirÁRM/00 48.61 (12) 49.58 (10) 1:38.19 69.91 
8 10 Hjördís Birna, Ingvadóttir ÁRM/00 48.78 (13) 49.54 (9) 1:38.32 70.95 
9 18 Halldóra, Gísladóttir SKRR/00 49.01 (14) 49.82 (11) 1:38.83 75.06 
10 8 Aníta Ýr, Fjölnisdóttir SKRR/00 49.09 (15) 50.21 (15) 1:39.30 78.84 
11 17 Birna María, Sigurðardóttir TIN/00 50.08 (16) 51.40 (16) 1:41.48 96.38 
12 2 Rakel, Kristjánsdóttir SKRR/00 50.94 (19) 51.46 (17) 1:42.40 103.78 
13 19 Birna, Sigurðardóttir SFÍ/00 52.71 (21) 54.83 (18) 1:47.54 145.13 
14 7 Krista Björt, Dagsdóttir SKRR/00 52.19 (20) 55.84 (19) 1:48.03 149.07 
15 1 Ásrún Jana, Ásgeirsdóttir DAL/00 50.36 (17) 1:02.36 (22) 1:52.72 186.80 
16 16 Freyja Sól, Bessadóttir TIN/00 58.85 (23) 59.06 (21) 1:57.91 228.55 
17 23 Rósa, Pálsdóttir SKRR/00 1:02.29 (25) 55.87 (20) 1:58.16 230.56 
18 22 Kolbrún Sonja, Rúnarsdóttir DAL/00 1:00.88 (24) 1:02.47 (23) 2:03.35 272.31 
 
DID NOT START 2nd RUN 
 
26 Ronja Maria Giljan, Grimsd SKRR/00 50.78 (18) 
24 Melkorka Sif, Smáradóttir BBL/00 53.06 (22) 
 
 
CLASS : 99  
------------  
 
PL Bib SKÍ COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 3 Katla Björg, DagbjartsdóttirSKA/99 43.48 (1) 46.02 (1) 1:29.50 0.00 
2 6 Sigríður Dröfn, AuðunsdóttirSKR/99 44.91 (2) 49.26 (7) 1:34.17 37.57 
3 21 Hjördís, Kristinsdóttir ÁRM/99 47.00 (6) 49.23 (6) 1:36.23 54.14 
4 11 Helga, Klemenzdóttir SKA/99 47.64 (7) 49.01 (4) 1:36.65 57.52 
 
29-03-15 / SKRR LIST: SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com