U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WESTERN REGION FIS OPEN - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 13.30 3/25/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 31 USA FW CRIST, Spenc 1:03.85 56 68 USA FW FALCONER, Jac 1:08.10
2 34 USA IMD HENDERSON, M 1:03.85 57 71 USA IMD HOWELLS, Trey 1:08.11
3 26 USA IMD GLASGOW, Mat 1:03.78 58 63 USA FW BUSCHE, Scott 1:08.22
4 159 USA IMD WHITE, Micha 1:03.78 59 47 USA EAS MEYER, Ben 1:08.45
5 39 USA PNSA HAMLIN, Gran 1:03.69 60 158 USA IMD AHMANN, Kyle 1:08.64
6 29 USA FW ELDER, Andre 1:03.66 61 69 USA FW WEHSENER, Jim 1:09.47
7 36 USA EAS BRAVERMAN, A 1:03.62 62 67 USA FM TOY, Robert 1:11.63
8 25 USA FW FOURIE, J P 1:03.59 63 24 USA FW REEVES, Ian 1:12.22
9 41 USA IMD CARLSON, Hun 1:03.37
10 43 USA IMD BLACK, Garet 1:03.35
11 30 USA FW WINTERS, Cod 1:03.14
12 32 USA IMD DEWOLFE, Kri 1:02.94
13 22 USA FW CAIN, Camero 1:02.38
14 15 USA FW COOPER, Mich 1:02.01
15 17 USA IMD KEITH, Jacob 1:01.99
16 10 USA IMD MCCLURE, Yur 1:01.96
17 19 USA IMD FITZGERALD, 1:01.94
18 16 USA EAS TALBOTT, Mar 1:01.90
19 21 USA PNSA ESTRELLA, Mi 1:01.86
20 20 USA IMD LARSEN, Gray 1:01.83
21 13 USA IMD MCINNIS, Tri 1:01.81
22 7 USA R/C WADA, Anthon 1:01.49
23 14 GBR GBR UNDERKOFFLER 1:01.47
24 9 USA CMC BLACK, Graha 1:01.29
25 18 USA IMD TROYER, Stoc 1:01.11
26 8 USA FW MOFFAT, Kye 1:00.55
27 11 USA IMD BENDA, Jake 1:00.47
28 5 USA IMD SNYDER, Will 1:00.45
29 3 USA IMD ABATE, Jerry 1:00.22
30 4 USA IMD BURCIN, Kyle 1:00.17
31 2 NZL NZL JUNEAU, Tai 59.76
32 44 USA FW MURPHY, Sean 1:03.93
33 48 USA IMD FELDMAN, Joh 1:03.96
34 51 USA FW LAMBRES, Rei 1:03.97
35 61 USA IMD MORGAN, Cole 1:04.01
36 40 USA IMD FONTAINE, Ni 1:04.04
37 38 USA PNSA BOTTI, Jack 1:04.07
38 28 USA FW SALVO, Domen 1:04.20
39 55 USA IMD LEE, Aydon 1:04.24
40 35 USA IMD CURTIS, Grif 1:04.26
41 52 USA FW GOSS, Harris 1:04.37
42 59 USA IMD COURY, Zacha 1:04.38
43 33 USA IMD BRAZEROL, Do 1:04.41
44 56 USA IMD BLACKBURN, J 1:04.70
45 46 USA FW LEGGETT, Ala 1:05.61
46 73 USA IMD SMITH, Wyatt 1:05.81
47 66 USA FW LIU, Christi 1:05.84
48 42 USA FW WOLFE, Kevin 1:05.87
49 53 USA FW TURNER, Cole 1:06.15
50 60 USA FW FLYNN, Conno 1:06.30
51 65 USA PNSA GUNESCH, Nat 1:06.41
52 58 USA IMD HAKOSHIMA, H 1:06.49
53 45 USA EAS BRAVERMAN, D 1:06.64
54 70 USA PNSA BRISTOW, And 1:07.33
55 54 USA EAS O KEEFE, Bre 1:08.07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com