U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
2015 TRI DIVISIONAL SL - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 1.15 3/22/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 29 PCST Taylor, Chloe 58.49 56 51 ND Williamson, Paige 1:05.12
2 54 PCST Hakkarinen, Laila 58.17 57 80 AK Kane, Kennedy 1:05.49
3 42 RM Nichols, Ellie 57.51 58 66 JHSC Clancy, Mary 1:05.59
4 38 PCST Dalton, Grace 57.38 59 4 AK Griggs, Johanna 1:06.51
5 23 AK Griggs, Gabrielle 56.84 60 75 ND Bowers, Hannah 1:07.67
6 57 PCST Wilkinson, Samantha 56.80 61 46 ND Poore, Riki 1:07.89
7 69 JHSC Mulligan, Anya 56.75 62 74 ND Strike, Kate 1:08.31
8 24 ND Newhouse, Violet 56.60 63 87 AK Von Wichman, Randi 1:09.36
9 76 SB Crowell, Lily 56.57 64 32 PCST Sherman, Grace 1:09.85
10 22 ND Leo, Cameron 56.32 65 86 AK Patten, Lexi 1:10.02
11 21 RM Hodgkins, Eliza 56.04 66 85 ND Thompson, Rylie 1:10.28
12 33 PCST Combs, Summer 56.02 67 30 RM Michael, Zoe 1:10.59
13 13 SVSEF Curtis, Sage 55.82 68 44 JHSC Kling, Dylan 1:15.04
14 39 OVST Quinn, Natalie 55.72 69 88 ND Badaruddin, Hellie 1:15.93
15 5 JHSC Fleck, Annaliese 55.40 70 28 SVSEF Rathfon, Allison 1:21.08
16 31 PCST Jensen, Ani 54.61 71 10 PCST Hathorne, Heidi 1:21.91
17 45 SB Piskadlo, Audrey 54.37 72 58 SVSEF Madsen, Emma 1:25.73
18 63 RM Mannelin, Danika 54.21 73 7 ND Becker, Riley Belle DNF
19 27 SVSEF Hanna, Falon 53.87 74 11 PCST Hitchcock, Brynne DSQ
20 56 JHSC Burke, Mckayla 53.77 75 12 ND Severn-Eriksson, Annik DNF
21 3 AK Cassee, Sanne 53.57 76 16 SVSEF Fitzgerald, Lily DNF
22 25 SB Biskupiak, Anya 53.41 77 20 BBSEF Tompkins, Paige DNF
23 14 SVSEF Ferris, Madison 53.29 78 26 PCST Keating, Louisa DNF
24 1 ND Asbell, Riley 52.99 79 41 AK Skaggs, Katie DNF
25 2 JHSC Cornish, Andie 52.93 80 47 JHSC Garrett, Rachel DNF
26 6 PCST Keblish, Kirsten 51.58 81 48 ND Eddy, Stella DNF
27 19 STS Schroeder, Mckenna 50.48 82 49 JHSC Kenney, Sydney DSQ
28 17 PCST Macuga, Lauren 50.40 83 50 RM Tanner, Tasia DSQ
29 15 PCST Dingman, Ella 50.23 84 53 SST Jorgensen, Annabel DNF
30 18 ND Bell, Reece 47.25 85 55 PCST Brain, Rebekah DSQ
31 64 ND Kopplin, Ella 59.00 86 60 ND Zimmer, Laura DNF
32 37 PCST Townshend, Philippa 59.05 87 61 PCST Croise, Helena DSQ
33 34 AK Sage, Piper 59.55 88 77 PCST Grossniklaus, Anna DNF
34 70 RM Lennon, Bridget 59.59 89 83 JHSC Colgin, Audrey DSQ
35 40 PCST Goodman, Hayden 59.73 90 90 BST Davenport, Savannah DSQ
36 89 ND Schreiner, Mazie 59.88
37 43 SVSEF Holter, Sage 1:00.75
38 78 JHSC Armstrong, Ellie 1:00.78
39 84 SD Palmer, Talbott 1:00.84
40 35 ND Rogers, Sydney 1:00.88
41 71 PCST Stojsic Espenes, 1:01.17
42 73 OVST Guimond, Mikayla 1:01.21
43 68 SST Haaijer, Caroline 1:01.38
44 79 SVSEF MacGuffie, Emma 1:01.86
45 52 AK Schweiger, Anja 1:01.87
46 82 BBSEF Kelly, Ciara 1:02.58
47 62 AK Stahla, Mary Grac 1:02.58
48 59 JHST Howard, Alexandra 1:02.62
49 36 JHSC Colgin, Caitlin 1:02.91
50 9 PCST Hitchcock, Hannah 1:03.25
51 67 AK Halverson, Talia 1:03.51
52 72 JHSC King, Georgia 1:03.54
53 65 ND Rager, Madison 1:04.03
54 8 SST Weaver, Sydney 1:04.32
55 81 JHSC Orsillo, Ashley 1:04.38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com