U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WR U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS MENS GS - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.15 / 12.30 3/21/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 22 AK Eriksson, Austen 1:10.02 56 49 FW Anderson, Lachlan 1:12.63
2 80 IMD Kohler, Leo 1:09.89 57 41 FW Reid, Duncan 1:12.65
3 65 PNSA Klonsky, Jake 1:09.88 58 74 FW Belden, Will 1:12.74
4 11 NO Drake, Jacob 1:09.72 59 48 FW Eisen, Erik 1:12.98
5 19 PNSA Quigley, Cade 1:09.69 60 64 IMD Rochat, Luc 1:13.32
6 32 FW Hurt, Brett 1:09.50 61 72 PNSA Paek, Maximilian 1:13.37
7 29 IMD Dart, Cooper 1:09.41 62 73 FW Auer, Johann 1:13.90
8 57 IMD Michael, Liam 1:09.41 63 75 FW Osborne, Mitchel 1:14.36
9 24 FW Tominaga, Hiroki 1:09.29 64 67 FW Caravelli, Kevin 1:14.38
10 42 IMD Bocock, Scott 1:09.20 65 77 PNSA Wagar, Michael 1:14.77
11 27 IMD Blackburn, Jake 1:08.47 66 76 FW Fischer, Nick 1:14.82
12 46 IMD Cumming, Shane 1:08.35 67 68 NO Strike, Will 1:15.29
13 9 IMD Wright, Spencer 1:08.11 68 81 PNSA Green, Jakobe 1:15.50
14 6 AK Cerutti, Ely 1:07.92 69 52 PNSA Splitstoser, Connor 1:15.60
15 20 FW Delaney, Casey 1:07.89 70 61 AK Davies, Ronan 1:15.93
16 2 PNSA Toribio, Devon 1:07.74 71 83 AK Lindemuth, Col 1:16.64
17 39 IMD Mulligan, Daniel 1:07.52 72 54 AK Hildreth, Cabell 1:16.67
18 31 IMD Rizzotti, Trevor 1:07.06 73 126 DNF
19 12 IMD Neill, Ned 1:07.02 74 3 IMD Lawson, Ben DNF
20 45 IMD McGrath, Scott 1:07.01 75 16 PNSA Musgrave, Luke DNF
21 17 FW Wingard, Max 1:06.97 76 26 FW Williams, Noah DNF
22 8 IMD Leininger, Noah 1:06.95 77 33 FW Richau, Samuel DNF
23 5 IMD Mastor, Sebastian 1:06.72 78 34 PNSA Edmondson, Korbyn DNF
24 14 FW Calvin, Barrett 1:06.66 79 37 PNSA Jenkins, Hayden DNF
25 1 FW Norton, Payton 1:05.98 80 44 IMD Terjeson, Hayden DNF
26 15 FW Prince-Judd, Dashi 1:05.98 81 60 NO Wilcox, Rylan DSQ
27 18 IMD Lamb, Charlie 1:05.85 82 62 PNSA Wimberly, Jonathan DNF
28 7 PNSA Simmons, Zachary 1:05.78 83 79 NO Rinehart, Dawson DNF
29 4 PNSA Cravens, R Minam 1:05.48
30 13 FW Pretti, Winston 1:05.18
31 25 NO Noddings, Max 1:10.12
32 36 IMD Stumph, Charlie 1:10.24
33 30 AK Stahla, Jack 1:10.35
34 50 FW Schadlich, Peter 1:10.50
35 78 IMD Dalton, Jack 1:10.51
36 21 PNSA Lafky, Walter 1:10.71
37 63 IMD Carlson, Niclas 1:10.73
38 70 IMD Harrison, Cooper 1:11.07
39 43 FW Bender, Timothy 1:11.22
40 53 IMD Parazette, Holden 1:11.36
41 35 AK Leach, Kevin 1:11.50
42 58 PNSA Price, Sawyer 1:11.54
43 28 PNSA McClellan, Cole 1:11.64
44 47 PNSA Panos, Alexi 1:11.66
45 38 NO Flink, Tyler 1:11.79
46 59 IMD Doyle, Owen 1:11.86
47 23 NO Williams, Curtis 1:11.88
48 82 IMD Biskup, Lukasz 1:11.91
49 55 IMD O`Connor, Matt 1:11.91
50 69 FW Carr, Austin 1:12.07
51 71 IMD Shea, Steve 1:12.17
52 40 PNSA Trimble, Trevor 1:12.37
53 51 FW Foulke, Ryan 1:12.46
54 56 PNSA Powell, Brennan 1:12.55
55 66 PNSA Wiggs, James 1:12.56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com