HUB International Nancy Greene Festival 3/21/2015 Page 2
Pl Ov Bib M/F Club Name Red Blue Combined
_______________________________________________________________________________________________
5 6 102 M WMSC David Wood 41.20 (12) 39.98 (4) 1:21.18 (6)
6 7 86 M WMSC Hayden Harley 41.14 (10) 40.21 (6) 1:21.35 (7)
6 7 98 M WMSC Adam Usher 40.66 (6) 40.69 (11) 1:21.35 (7)
8 9 116 M Cypress Max Wagner 41.13 (8) 40.59 (8) 1:21.72 (9)
9 10 94 M WMSC Matthias Shorter 41.14 (10) 41.02 (13) 1:22.16 (10)
10 12 36 M GTSC Kai Koyama-wong 41.78 (15) 41.13 (14) 1:22.91 (12)
11 13 172 M RSC Alex Jay 42.26 (19) 40.78 (12) 1:23.04 (13)
12 14 146 M WMSC Callum Thomas 42.67 (22) 40.68 (9) 1:23.35 (14)
13 19 96 M WMSC Matthew Susko 42.26 (19) 42.54 (23) 1:24.80 (19)
14 22 52 M GTSC Jacob Hoppenbrouwer 43.38 (30) 41.93 (19) 1:25.31 (22)
15 24 183 M MWSC Erik Ashton 43.80 (35) 42.04 (20) 1:25.84 (24)
16 25 181 M MWSC Luka Djurickovic 43.23 (27) 42.78 (27) 1:26.01 (25)
17 27 104 M WMSC Eric Milley 43.46 (31) 42.71 (25) 1:26.17 (27)
18 30 78 M SPAC Brent Elias 43.79 (34) 43.11 (32) 1:26.90 (30)
19 32 133 M GTSC Yvon Vanya Rumyansev 44.35 (40) 42.99 (31) 1:27.34 (32)
20 37 34 M GTSC Cameron Seward 45.87 (51) 42.79 (28) 1:28.66 (37)
21 38 82 M SPAC Niko Linder 44.10 (36) 44.92 (44) 1:29.02 (38)
22 40 54 M GTSC Eoin Macfarlane 45.21 (47) 44.69 (40) 1:29.90 (40)
23 43 60 M GTSC Alek Hristov 45.10 (46) 45.49 (46) 1:30.59 (43)
24 45 144 M WMSC Adam Lewis 45.54 (48) 45.95 (48) 1:31.49 (45)
25 47 114 M Cypress Giant Tsai 46.17 (52) 45.97 (49) 1:32.14 (47)
26 49 142 M WMSC Spencer Krywulak 44.41 (42) 48.11 (64) 1:32.52 (49)
27 55 169 M MWSC Jack Napier Ganley 47.60 (63) 46.56 (52) 1:34.16 (55)
28 60 112 M Cypress Holden Jones 47.00 (58) 48.53 (68) 1:35.53 (60)
29 61 161 M SPAC Alexander Christie 47.96 (65) 48.06 (63) 1:36.02 (61)
30 66 125 M Seymour Fergus Terry 48.57 (70) 48.43 (67) 1:37.00 (66)
31 71 103 M HSC Aiden Rebele 48.84 (72) 49.10 (73) 1:37.94 (71)
32 72 100 M WMSC Jett Williams 41.13 (8) 57.06 (104) 1:38.19 (72)
33 75 185 M MWSC Griffen Hart 44.20 (39) 54.34 (92) 1:38.54 (75)
34 80 129 M Seymour Max Lemmer 51.39 (87) 48.68 (70) 1:40.07 (80)
35 97 127 M Seymour Benjamin Paul 56.84 (104) 54.42 (93) 1:51.26 (97)
92 M WMSC Graham Seltzer DNS DNS
148 M WMSC Quinton Malex DNS DNS
Race Category: 2004 Gender: F
*********************
Pl Ov Bib M/F Club Name Red Blue Combined
_______________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 184 F WMSC Kaila Lafreniere 40.34 (2) 39.33 (1) 1:19.67 (1)
2 2 42 F GTSC Mila Plavsic 40.25 (1) 40.32 (3) 1:20.57 (2)
3 3 186 F WMSC Sara Stiel 41.93 (5) 40.23 (2) 1:22.16 (3)
4 7 164 F WMSC Alanis Arrigoni 42.28 (8) 41.10 (4) 1:23.38 (7)
5 10 70 F SPAC Talyn Lorimer 42.62 (10) 42.31 (10) 1:24.93 (10)
6 12 40 F GTSC Nicola Fretenburg 43.61 (12) 43.60 (15) 1:27.21 (12)
6 12 64 F GTSC Lily Irish 44.32 (14) 42.89 (12) 1:27.21 (12)
8 23 74 F SPAC Aruwin Salehhuddin 45.65 (23) 45.45 (30) 1:31.10 (23)
9 25 72 F SPAC Sydney Gould 45.05 (20) 46.44 (41) 1:31.49 (25)
10 27 62 F GTSC Taylor Slater 46.40 (28) 45.33 (29) 1:31.73 (27)
11 28 158 F WMSC Bode Lundin 46.01 (25) 45.86 (36) 1:31.87 (28)
11 28 160 F WMSC Maelle Shandro 46.81 (34) 45.06 (25) 1:31.87 (28)
13 34 117 F Seymour Meagan Doiron 46.79 (33) 45.78 (33) 1:32.57 (34)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/21/2015 3:48:09 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com