ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
FIDELITY U14 CANAM 2015 - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.25 / 13.30 3/20/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 32 LKLSE CULVER, Henry 1:03.17 56 66 BANFF MOLESKY, Daniel 1:05.22
2 41 ESC DAMANT, Benjamin 1:03.14 57 82 VERNO KERSEY, Braden 1:05.25
3 40 RABBT SCHIMMEL, Joshua 1:03.10 58 53 REVEL MOLDER, Colm 1:05.39
4 2 RABBT MIX, Reid 1:02.77 59 72 BANFF CRYSDALE, Matthew 1:05.58
5 60 REDMT IHNS, Heiko 1:02.71 60 67 RABBT KINOSHITA, Joshua 1:05.59
6 36 MTWAS NILSEN, Kieran 1:02.63 61 73 SNOW MOSHER, Ross 1:05.61
7 18 FERNI TIMM, Dylan 1:02.46 62 75 BANFF O`BRIEN, Blane 1:05.66
8 17 ESC HOFFMAN, Carson 1:02.35 63 29 BANFF MATEJKO, Adam 1:05.80
9 51 GROUS TAFEL, Samuel 1:02.14 64 76 APEX DE LA MOTHE, Peter 1:05.87
10 28 APEX ATHANS, Isaac 1:02.08 65 86 REVEL SIDJAK, John 1:05.92
11 38 AASA DAVIES, Tom 1:01.97 66 79*ESC GEIGER, Ethan 1:05.95
12 39 WHIST ROSS, Zachariah 1:01.95 67 69 AASA PULVER, Zac 1:05.99
13 4 LKLSE PROFITT, John Dan 1:01.92 68 83 FERNI NUTTALL, Caleb 1:06.01
14 16 APEX BLASER, Devin 1:01.65 69 70 REVEL SCHMIDT, Lowell 1:06.33
15 45 LKLSE RICHARDSON, Cole 1:01.65 70 55 BANFF SCHWEIGER, Cody 1:06.37
16 34 SUNSH WILDE, Kurt 1:01.48 71 30 FAST OLAFSON, Rowan 1:06.54
17 22 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett 1:01.35 72 59 REDMT LUNN, Noah 1:06.76
18 12 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua 1:01.28 73 44 BIGWH KURKJIAN, Anthony 1:06.83
19 7 BANFF MCCULLOCH, Sean 1:01.24 74 62 MTWAS HOEFER, Luke 1:06.95
20 14 REVEL KLASSEN, Aleksand 1:01.18 75 85*GROUS MOODER, Michael 1:07.12
21 20 PASKA HARRISON, Daniel 1:00.89 76 87 REVEL GALE, Nolan 1:07.16
22 8 SPAC APPLEGATH, Liam 1:00.82 77 56 PANO POOLE, Colin 1:08.81
23 9 VERNO VAN SOEST, Gerrit 1:00.56 78 88*APEX KOCZIJ, Adam 1:08.92
24 5 FAST SMALL, James 1:00.49 79 27 PNSA Fox, Cormac 1:10.86
25 3 PASKA DETS, Taras 1:00.14 80 13 WHIST SMITH, Eric DNF
26 6 PASKA DUNN, Logan 1:00.01 81 35 WHIST BEAUREGARD, Skylar DNF
27 11 WHIST SHANDRO, Ethan 59.89 82 50 REDMT HOFMANN, Mattias DNF
28 31 VERNO KASSA, Caele 59.78 83 57 WHIST HARLEY, Kieran DNF
29 1 PANOW KANAN, Brendan 59.21 84 64 WHWTR LEISHMAN, Henry DNF
30 10 WHIST ROMANIN, Nathan 58.05 85 71 MTWAS RADUY, Christopher DNF
31 33 GROUS CHIU, Keaton 1:03.25 86 78*PASKA CHEN, Robert DNF
32 26 GROUS MOODER, Phillip 1:03.27 87 80*PASKA BAILEY, Cameron DNF
33 42 BANFF MOLNAR, Matthew 1:03.28
34 77*SNOW BROWN, Jackson 1:03.31
35 23 BIGWH MCMILLAN, Luke 1:03.31
36 43 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea 1:03.34
37 37 GROUS FLYNN, Brendan 1:03.36
38 74 RABBT CAMPBELL, Chase 1:03.41
39 48 REDMT PANKE, Kristof 1:03.47
40 68 BANFF MACAULAY, Aidan 1:03.56
41 49 RABBT LAMOUREUX, Cole 1:03.66
42 54 BANFF SUDAK, Sebastian 1:03.74
43 25 ESC DAMANT, Jacob 1:03.90
44 15 PNSA Tansley, Wilfrid 1:03.99
45 58 APEX BORG, Noa 1:04.07
46 19 ESC HALEY, Olivier 1:04.11
47 84 GROUS MAKAREVSKI, Alexa 1:04.31
48 47 FAST BAUMGARTNER, Kyle 1:04.46
49 52 BANFF ROSENBLUM, Adam 1:04.53
50 65 FAST NEWMAN, Jax 1:04.65
51 46 SNOW BRISTOW, Luke 1:04.74
52 61 BIGWH TORRES, Zander 1:04.81
53 81 WHWTR OOSTHUIZEN, Yael 1:04.89
54 24 PARKL WEITZEL, Blake 1:05.06
55 63 APEX LEAMAN, Aaron 1:05.12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com