U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
NORAM TECH FINALS
WVBBTS MARCH 20, 2015
WATERVILLE VALLEY EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
47 U21 AUS LAIDLAW, Harry DNF
second run DNS
46 SR USA BROOKS, Dylan 41.246 (82) DNF
second run DNS
45 SR USA OGLE, Jay 40.339 (48) DNF
second run DNS
44 SR AUS LAIDLAW, Luke DNF
second run DNS
43 U21 USA GINNIS, AJ DNF
second run DNS
38 SR USA OLIVER, Coley 39.770 (16) DNF
second run DNS
33 U21 GBR GOWER, Jack 39.998 (27) DNF
second run DNS
30 SR NOR NORDBOTTEN, Jonat DNF
second run DNS
21 SR ITA PLONER, Alexander 40.226 (40) DNF
second run DNS
18 SR USA RUBIE, Brennan 39.585 (10) DNF
second run DNS
10 SR USA GREGORAK, Will 40.169 (35) DNF
second run DNS
8 SR USA ENGEL, Mark 39.499 (8) DNF
second run DNS
54 SR USA FARROW, Tanner 40.199 (38) 42.623 (88) DSQ
second run DNS
25 SR NOR LYSDAHL, Espen 39.811 (19) 31.343 (56) 1:11.15 (36)
second run DNS
105 U18 USA RADAMUS, River 40.235 (41) 30.949 (44) 1:11.18 (37)
second run DNF
97 U18 CAN MULLIGAN, Sam 39.786 (17) 32.030 (69) 1:11.81 (51)
second run DNF
83 U18 USA CAMPBELL, Pate 40.510 (55) 30.916 (42) 1:11.42 (43)
second run 42.548 (53) DNF
79 U21 USA FRANCIS, Brian 40.404 (49) 32.064 (70) 1:12.46 (59)
second run DNF
64 U21 USA AUTY, Jack 40.104 (31) 31.501 (60) 1:11.60 (48)
second run 3.610 (2) DNF
62 U21 CAN COOKSON, Bryan 41.626 (96) 30.123 (30) 1:11.75 (49)
second run 1.879 (1) DNF
61 U21 USA FUCIGNA, Peter 40.252 (42) 31.239 (54) 1:11.49 (46)
second run 41.077 (38) DNF
59 U21 USA MITCHELL, Nichola 40.523 (57) 29.820 (21) 1:10.34 (26)
second run 40.958 (35) DNF
20-03-15 / WATERVILLE VALLEY LIST: FLM1015 USA0315.805 GM3 / 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE AllSportsEvents TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com