U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
NORAM TECH FINALS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 13.45 3/20/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 CAN 9.99 SWETTE, Ford 56 56 USA 27.47 MCLAUGHLIN, Prescott
2 2 USA 15.59 ROBERTS, Hig 57 57 NOR 28.13 MAURSTAD, Fredrik
3 3 USA 7.26 FORD, Tommy 58 58 USA 28.21 MACOMBER, Sam
4 4 USA 11.99 ANKENY, Michael 59 59 USA 28.32 MITCHELL, Nicholas
5 5 USA 10.87 CHRISTIANSON, Kieff 60 60 CAN 28.45 GREIG, Rob
6 6 CAN 9.78 PHILP, Trevor 61 61 USA 28.54 FUCIGNA, Peter
7 7 NOR 14.92 EIDE, Peder Dahlum 62 62 CAN 28.58 COOKSON, Bryan
8 8 USA 9.84 ENGEL, Mark 62A 115 CAN 29.21 PRIDY, Morgan
9 9 CAN 12.77 DONALDSON, David 63 63 CAN 29.28 UNTERBERGER, Dominic
10 10 USA 18.13 GREGORAK, Will 64 64 USA 29.71 AUTY, Jack
11 11 CAN 16.47 CRAWFORD, James 65 65 CAN 29.71 QUEZEL, Lambert
12 12 GBR 16.16 RAPOSO, Charlie 66 66 CAN 29.86 BELL, Jeffrey
13 13 CAN 14.86 TROW, Andy 67 67 USA 29.90 GALLAGHER, Christian
14 14 CRO 12.61 BRIGOVIC, Sebastian 68 68 FRA 30.30 COULET, Gabriel
15 15 CAN 13.33 READ, Erik 69 69 NOR 30.96 ADDE, Andreas
16 16 CAN 16.57 ST-GERMAIN, William 70 70 CAN 31.30 TAYLOR, Aaron
17 17 CAN 7.80 WERRY, Tyler 71 71 CAN 32.86 LALIBERTE, Felix
18 18 USA 6.36 RUBIE, Brennan 72 72 CAN 32.94 THOMPSON, Broderick
19 19 USA 10.16 GOLDBERG, Jared 73 73 CAN 33.65 SHARP, Keegan
20 20 CAN 7.58 BROWN, Phil 74 74 USA 33.70 WRIGHT, Bronson
21 21 ITA 10.67 PLONER, Alexander 75 75 USA 33.83 TOMLINSON, Henry
22 22 USA 10.85 COHEE, Nick 76 76 USA 33.84 MOYER, Bobby
23 23 USA 11.14 STIEGLER, Seppi 77 77 USA 34.41 MORSE, Sam
24 24 USA 13.17 CONE, Robert 78 78 CAN 34.50 BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD, Wi
25 25 NOR 14.72 LYSDAHL, Espen 79 79 USA 34.81 FRANCIS, Brian
26 26 AUS 15.57 DEMSCHAR, Dominic 80 80 CAN 35.25 READ, Jeffrey
27 27 CAN 16.20 GRASIC, Martin 81 81 CAN 36.70 KENNEDY, John Austin
28 28 USA 16.33 MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 82 82 CAN 36.90 PHILP, Huston
29 29 USA 16.71 WEISEL, Kipling 83 83 USA 36.92 CAMPBELL, Pate
30 30 NOR 16.81 NORDBOTTEN, Jonatha 84 84 USA 38.39 KENNEY, Patrick
31 31 USA 18.08 DUPRATT, Samuel 85 85 USA 38.75 MAPLE, Wiley
32 32 USA 18.76 BROWN, Griffin 86 86 CAN 38.97 LYNOTT, Patrick
33 33 GBR 19.84 GOWER, Jack 87 87 CAN 39.28 KELLOCK, Jonathan
34 34 CAN 20.00 RIVET, Philippe 88 88 USA 39.50 SULLIVAN, Aleck
35 35 CAN 20.36 STEINKE, Chris 89 89 CAN 39.65 LEITCH, Jack
36 36 USA 20.75 SPROCK, Ty 90 90 USA 39.93 FAKE, Hayden
37 37 CAY 21.13 TRAVERS, Dean 91 91 USA 41.19 SLATTERY, Logan
38 38 USA 21.50 OLIVER, Coley 92 92 CAN 41.62 QUENNEVILLE, Raphael
39 39 CAN 21.58 READ, Kevyn 93 93 AUS 41.64 THOMPSON, Oliver
40 40 CAN 21.99 NACIUK, Anthony 94 94 USA 42.42 WAGNER, Kalle
41 41 USA 22.00 MARSHALL, Tucker 95 95 USA 42.43 O BRIEN, Keilan
42 42 USA 22.18 FARRELL, Bobby 96 96 CAN 42.60 FOURNIER, Simon
43 43 USA 22.28 GINNIS, AJ 97 97 CAN 43.03 MULLIGAN, Sam
44 44 AUS 22.49 LAIDLAW, Luke 98 98 CAN 43.39 KUUS, Karl
45 45 USA 22.57 OGLE, Jay 99 99 USA 43.52 STEFFEY, George
46 46 USA 23.25 BROOKS, Dylan 100 100 CAN 44.47 SOETAERT, Michael
47 47 AUS 23.55 LAIDLAW, Harry 101 101 CAN 45.42 ALEXANDER, Cameron
48 48 USA 23.73 DUFFY, Drew 102 102 USA 45.52 VETH, Nicolas
49 49 USA 24.29 VIETZE, Sandy 103 103 CAN 47.21 SEGER, Riley
50 50 USA 24.59 MCNEALUS, Andrew 104 104 CAN 47.34 BEAURIVAGE, Justin
51 51 USA 24.62 ARVIDSSON, Erik 105 105 USA 47.58 RADAMUS, River
52 52 CAN 25.29 MCCONVILLE, Patrick 106 106 CAN 48.06 PARIZEAU-HAMEL, Seba
53 53 CAN 26.09 SEGER, Brodie 107 107 CAN 50.23 PEIFFER, Max
54 54 USA 26.55 FARROW, Tanner 108 108 USA 50.52 KELSEY, Sky
55 55 USA 26.64 WOOLSON, Thomas 109 109 USA 51.01 VAN DEURSEN, Jake
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com