U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS NATIONALS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 3/18/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 65 13 EA Rich, Paul 56 34 7 IM Lanzel, Amy
2 61 13 EA Dodge, David Duffy 57 33 7 EA Vaughn, Margaret
3 63 13 IM Cooper, Drury 58 44 6 IM Black, Heather
4 64 13 FW Demattei, Gaetano 59 43 6 FW Palermo, Danielle
5 1 12 IM Reed, Virginia 60 40 6 FW Mirviss, Annette
6 2 12 CAN Oaks, Grace 61 38 6 IM Bell, Julie
7 66 12 EA Sevigny, Alphonse 62 36 6 CN Guiliani, Janie
8 70 12 ND Leonard, Brad 63 37 6 ND Densmore Ballard, Lisa
9 71 12 IM Nolan, Herb 64 41 6 IM Katzenberger, Chris
10 72 12 FW Pomey, Carl 65 39 6 CAN Boyman, Tiana Koffler
11 69 12 FW Bryant, Donn 66 45 5 IM McKee, Louise
12 73 12 RM Schlimbach, Hans 67 46 4 RM Kaufman, Jennifer
13 4 11 CN Liegl, Chris 68 47 4 IM Kadulova, Dasha
14 6 11 PN Phillips, Carolyn 69 48 4 RM Wheat, Michelle
15 5 11 IM Droege, Anna 70 50 2 IM Badger, Jenny
16 3 11 FW Frinell, Marietta 71 51 2 PN Dettmer, Melissa
17 76 11 ND Noel, Francis 72 52 2 IM Boyd, Jennifer
18 83 11 FW Merritt, Don 73 54 1 EA Masur, Emma
19 79 11 PN Robertson, Rich 74 53 1 RM Beckos, Lauren
20 75 11 RM Hauser, Charles 75 104 9 AL Randall, Gerald
21 81 11 IM Thompson, Keith 76 103 9 EA Neubauer, Pepi
22 82 11 RM Kaufman, Lee 77 113 9 FW Simmons, Dan
23 78 11 EA Reinholt, Haldor 78 121 9 IM Kronthaler, Thomas
24 80 11 IM Webber, Dick 79 107 9 EA Thorndike, Charles
25 7 10 CN Gidlow, Lilla 80 123 9 FW Tanzman, Ronald
26 9 10 IM Therrien, Corneil 81 118 9 IM Marsh, Stew
27 11 10 FW Hogan, Sandy 82 114 9 IM Dreyer, Bob
28 10 10 IM Auseklis, Nancy 83 120 9 IM Brennan, Dave
29 8 10 IM Swift, Jan 84 116 9 EA Gill, Greg
30 94 10 X Fenwick, Edgar 85 105 9 IM Ruscitto, Jim
31 93 10 PN Ahrens, William 86 117 9 PN Kandianis, Mark
32 99 10 IM Hudson, Nick 87 110 9 IM Cofer, Don
33 88 10 FW Smith, Don 88 122 9 PN Pace, Bob
34 101 10 IM Sarchett, Bob 89 119 9 IM Suttor, Michael
35 98 10 AL Henderson, Wayne 90 125 9 FW Crowell, Samuel
36 84 10 FW Dugan, Jim 91 126 9 IM O`Connor, Kevin
37 95 10 EA Reithner, Robert 92 109 9 EA Beautyman, Michael
38 90 10 IM Ward, Frank 93 102 9 IM Mangham, Charles
39 100 10 AL Safar, Yvan 94 108 9 IM Uberuaga, Mike
40 87 10 PN Phillips, Jim 95 112 9 IM Halstead, Michael
41 86 10 IM Lumpkin, Ned 96 153 8 FW Jeangirard, Pierre
42 97 10 CN Ferstl, Max 97 152 8 IM Adams, Michael
43 92 10 IM Slivinski, Stephen 98 147 8 FW Davis, Bob
44 91 10 FW Archibald, William 99 155 8 FW Palermo, Rees
45 13 9 FW Levine, Carol 100 137 8 RM Reinig, Jim
46 12 9 X Suttor, Georgina Anne 101 133 8 IM Dorris, George
47 14 9 EA Settel, Barbara 102 151 8 X Robbins, Mike
48 21 8 PN Withington, Tori 103 143 8 FW Stewart, Tim
49 27 8 FW Lewis, Deborah 104 144 8 EA Truckenbrod, Hans
50 24 8 IM Dreyer, Nancy 105 139 8 IM Cunha, Cliff
51 26 8 IM Hendrickson, Ellen 106 140 8 PN Doudna, Jim
52 28 8 IM Mackenzie, Debra 107 146 8 RM Vogel, Gary
53 23 8 FW Crowell, Linda 108 142 8 IM Kurdy, Dan
54 35 7 EA East, Patricia 109 131 8 IM Anderson, Ernie
55 30 7 PN Kilian, Karen 110 132 8 FW Bullard, Thomas
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com