U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
MARCH MADNESS GS SL
USSA RACE CODE No. U0615
ALPINE MEADOWS MARCH 15, 2015
ALPINE MEADOWS FAR WEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U18
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
6 K7 F6159297 Alvarez, Pilar SBSTA/98 45.77 (8) 49.00 (14) 1:34.77 54.81
7 K54 F6297027 James, Daphne SBSTA/98 46.39 (14) 48.77 (10) 1:35.16 59.07
8 K3 F6285902 Padgett, Becka DPST/98 47.16 (16) 50.13 (21) 1:37.29 82.33
9 L25 F6103170 Longton, Lily Rose SBSTA/97 47.21 (18) 51.46 (31) 1:38.67 97.40
10 L14 F5938022 Gardner, Michael HSEF/97 49.99 (33) 52.37 (36) 1:42.36 137.69
11 K65 X6507768 Yandall, Sophie SVST/98 53.25 (56) 54.72 (52) 1:47.97 198.95
12 K10 F6578014 Zeier, Fiona SAT/98 55.05 (62) 54.64 (51) 1:49.69 217.73
13 L6 F6547644 Stratman, Emma NSRT/97 56.19 (68) 58.33 (64) 1:54.52 270.47
14 K29 F6319164 Taylor, Gabrielle AMST/98 55.97 (67) 58.92 (66) 1:54.89 274.51
15 L45 F6531671 Allen, Natalie HSEF/97 56.79 (70) 1:00.47 (70) 1:57.26 300.39
DID NOT START 1st RUN
L4 F6006472 Williams, Natalie SBSTA/97
K61 F6264037 Koblas, Sonja NSRT/98
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
L9 F6096135 Clothier, Mikaela HSEF/97
L20 F5933619 Norton, Brooke SVST/97
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
L30 F6298300 Auer, Sarah SBSTA/97 45.78 (9)
K41 F6245573 Bajka, Kaycie NSRT/98 48.35 (24)
CLASS : U21
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
1 M3 X6551512 Fitzgerald, Mikaela SBSTA/96 44.87 (3) 47.72 (4) 1:32.59 31.01
2 M25 F6157960 Dunn, Lauren SBSTA/96 45.97 (11) 48.11 (7) 1:34.08 47.28
3 M10 F6093835 Berg, Annika SBSTA/96 48.30 (23) 50.74 (25) 1:39.04 101.44
15-03-15 / ALPINE MEADOWS LIST: NLW1015 U0615 GF0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com