U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
U16 FINALS
USSA RACE CODE No. U0234
SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 14, 2015
SUNDAY RIVER RESORT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
43 6 U16 USA Berger, Beighley 34.742 (50) 34.153 (51) 1:08.89 (49)
second run 30.668 (56) 29.258 (50) 59.92 (48) 2:08.81
44 14 U16 USA Schulte, Charlee 41.945 (58) 31.469 (40) 1:13.41 (53)
second run 30.073 (50) 27.434 (40) 57.50 (42) 2:10.91
45 43 U16 USA Danylovych, Ustyn 37.298 (54) 34.967 (52) 1:12.26 (52)
second run 30.827 (57) 30.626 (53) 1:01.45 (49) 2:13.71
46 15 U16 USA Hall, Jackie 34.643 (49) 33.629 (49) 1:08.27 (47)
second run 37.048 (62) 29.119 (49) 1:06.16 (54) 2:14.43
47 55 U16 USA Hansen, Cassidy 34.630 (48) 35.102 (53) 1:09.73 (51)
second run 32.899 (59) 32.242 (55) 1:05.14 (53) 2:14.87
48 66 U16 USA Lynch, Emer 36.914 (53) 38.829 (55) 1:15.74 (54)
second run 32.933 (60) 31.121 (54) 1:04.05 (52) 2:19.79
49 50 U16 USA Yen, Emily 38.362 (55) 38.021 (54) 1:16.38 (55)
second run 34.714 (61) 34.992 (56) 1:09.70 (55) 2:26.08
50 37 U16 USA Blake, Cortney 38.541 (56) 39.056 (56) 1:17.59 (56)
second run 32.314 (58) 51.458 (59) 1:23.77 (56) 2:41.36
68 U16 USA Peltier, Emily 43.203 (59) DNF
second run 28.322 (36) 26.931 (36) DSQ
63 U16 USA Brich, Tea DNF
second run 1:29.62 (57)
58 U16 USA Schwartzbach, Leo DNF
second run DNF
57 U16 USA Jaeger, Sophia DNF
second run DNS
56 U16 USA O`Connell, Margar 33.927 (46) DNF
second run 28.278 (35) DNF
54 U16 USA Austin, Madeline DNF
second run 27.825 (30) DNF
46 U16 USA Harding, Julia 30.086 (22) DNF
second run 28.834 (41) 25.663 (29) 54.49 (31)
45 U16 USA Mangiacotti, Sara DNF
second run 26.826 (20) 25.534 (26) 52.36 (20)
35 U16 USA Nakamura, Mari 29.735 (20) DNF
second run 27.304 (26) 24.528 (13) 51.83 (16)
31 U16 USA Miller, Anna Clar DNF
second run 29.164 (42) 26.748 (34) 55.91 (34)
20 U16 USA Berube, Sarah DNF
second run 29.375 (44) 27.726 (44) 57.10 (38)
13 U16 USA Oconnor, Grace 35.639 (52) 27.149 (14) DSQ
second run 27.909 (34) 25.372 (24) 53.28 (29)
53 U16 USA Tolen, Anna 32.531 (39) 32.798 (46) 1:05.32 (43)
second run 30.417 (54) DNF
47 U16 USA McManamey, Cristi 32.310 (37) 31.579 (41) 1:03.88 (37)
second run DNF
14-03-15 / SUNDAY RIVER RESORT LIST: NLW1015 U0234 SF3 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE P1 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com