U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
U16 FINALS
USSA RACE CODE No. U0234
SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 14, 2015
SUNDAY RIVER RESORT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 5 E6269252 Kotzmann, Alyssa PARA/99 57.29 52.37 1:49.66 57.19
17 21 E6182034 Martin, Devynn NYSSR/00 57.16 52.56 1:49.72 57.62
18 2 E6145544 Jenkins, Jenna NYSSR/00 57.60 53.20 1:50.80 65.27
19 26 E6231819 Lucas, Lindsey PARA/00 58.15 52.83 1:50.98 66.55
20 32 E6246161 Murner, Sydney TSASR/99 58.90 52.57 1:51.47 70.02
21 24 E6225698 Sczurko, Sophie MARA/00 59.27 52.21 1:51.48 70.09
22 44 E6150049 Cowen, Lily NYSSR/99 59.58 51.97 1:51.55 70.59
23 61 E6073878 Solomon, Nell VARA/99 1:00.28 51.31 1:51.59 70.87
24 16 E6164065 Blampied, Sarah NHARA/99 59.66 52.22 1:51.88 72.93
25 25 E6250668 Berberich, Andee NYSSR/00 59.00 53.03 1:52.03 73.99
26 23 E6238604 Worden, Julia NHARA/99 59.92 52.46 1:52.38 76.47
27 4 E6198014 Thompson, Blake MARA/99 59.68 53.39 1:53.07 81.36
28 36 E6477705 Abbott, Rylee NHARA/99 1:01.29 55.10 1:56.39 104.89
29 29 E6301286 Borin, Elizabeth NJSRA/00 1:01.66 55.60 1:57.26 111.06
30 22 E6286065 Scarola, Caroline NJSRA/00 1:02.52 57.15 1:59.67 128.14
31 39 E6446943 Lundberg, Eleanor TSASR/00 1:03.63 56.39 2:00.02 130.62
32 64 E6278404 Kinnard, Elizabeth PARA/99 1:02.85 57.76 2:00.61 134.80
33 59 E6299626 Gordon, Tate MARA/00 1:05.15 55.94 2:01.09 138.20
34 62 E6227979 Chase, Jacquelyn TSASR/99 1:04.88 56.51 2:01.39 140.33
35 28 E6240029 Clough, Eva TSASR/99 58.27 1:03.71 2:01.98 144.51
36 1 E6235835 Colavita, Michela PARA/99 1:04.79 57.93 2:02.72 149.75
37 8 E6297969 Patterson, Anna NYSSR/00 1:04.64 59.52 2:04.16 159.96
38 65 E6134720 White, Sarah NYSSR/99 1:07.01 57.30 2:04.31 161.02
39 60 X6220404 Tsukada, Emi TSASR/00 1:05.71 58.97 2:04.68 163.65
40 34 E6245116 Dorogi, Natalia TSASR/99 1:09.02 57.37 2:06.39 175.77
41 33 E6234216 Gentner, Elizabeth PARA/00 1:08.39 59.43 2:07.82 185.90
42 27 E6155386 McCorkle, Meridith SARA/99 1:06.58 1:01.46 2:08.04 187.46
43 6 E6301054 Berger, Beighley NJSRA/99 1:08.89 59.92 2:08.81 192.92
44 14 E6351544 Schulte, Charlee SARA/99 1:13.41 57.50 2:10.91 207.80
45 43 E6332800 Danylovych, Ustyna PARA/00 1:12.26 1:01.45 2:13.71 227.64
46 15 E6292478 Hall, Jackie NJSRA/99 1:08.27 1:06.16 2:14.43 232.75
47 55 E6222348 Hansen, Cassidy NJSRA/00 1:09.73 1:05.14 2:14.87 235.87
48 66 E6551950 Lynch, Emer MARA/99 1:15.74 1:04.05 2:19.79 270.74
49 50 E6277495 Yen, Emily PARA/99 1:16.38 1:09.70 2:26.08 315.31
50 37 E6418010 Blake, Cortney NJSRA/99 1:17.59 1:23.77 2:41.36 423.61
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
68 E6343677 Peltier, Emily NHARA/00
63 E6536902 Brich, Tea NJSRA/00
58 E6472685 Schwartzbach, Leora NJSRA/00
14-03-15 / SUNDAY RIVER RESORT LIST: NLW1015 U0234 SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE P1 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com