ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.15 3/13/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 KASC HARRISON, Abby 56 56 BIGWH CALLAGHAN, Gillian
2 2 RMD Fallon, Hannah 57 57 WHIST STAMBOLIAN, Ester
3 3 KASC ALEXANDER, Ashleigh 58 58 PANO VERHUN, Alexandra
4 4 FERNI FOSTER, Nicole 59 59 AASA VICKERY, Kelsie
5 5 WHIST RENZONI, Ella 60 60 CARC KAMACHI, Nakia
6 6 WHIST FLECKENSTEIN, Katie 61 61 REDMT RODYAKIN, Sophia
7 7 GROUS NATALENKO, Kristina 62 62 HMLCK KARDOES, Megan
8 8 BANFF PROFITT, Stephanie 63 63 BANFF WALLER, Emma
9 9 PANOW KANAN, Rachel 64 64 PNSA Grimm, Courtney
10 10 RMD McMurtry, Jessica 65 65 RABBT LAMOUREUX, Georgia
11 11 BANFF O`BRIEN, Ayla 66 66 APEX HENDERSON, Tyrah
12 12 BANFF KATTLER, Tia 67 67 PNSA Jurgensen, Savannah
13 13 GROUS MACDONALD, Frances 68 68 PNSA Lavelle, Chloe
14 14 BANFF RUFENER, Michelle 69 69 JASPR MCKENNEY, Maggie
15 15 BIGWH LUKINUK, Brooke 70 70 GROUS PLUNKETT, Lucia
16 16 VERNO VAN SOEST, Katrina 71 71 APEX GENTES, Lily Manon
17 17 GROUS MAH, Nicole 72 72 PGEOR MARTIN, Kaitlyn
18 18 WHIST DAWSON, Erin 73 73 SNOW SOETAERT, Kjeryn
19 19 WHIST JEPSEN, Mollie 74 74 SPAC KOVACS, Shaylyn
20 20 REDMT PANKE, Kaysa 75 75 APEX WELLS, Molly
21 21 KASC HANNIMAN, Emily 76 76 CYPRE POP, Adrienne
22 22 HMLCK VOSS, Katrina 77 77 SUNSH DE SILVA, Carmen
23 23 BANFF TIMMERMANN, Claire 78 78 PARKL DELEEUW, Cassandra
24 24 BANFF VAN DER VOORT, Kalli 79 79 BANFF CARVER, Isabella
25 25 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Alexanddra 80 81 JASPR FRECHETTE, Nicole
26 26 AASA BOKENFOHR, Kennedy 81 82 BIGWH WEBB, Breanne
27 27 PANO PERKS, Nicole 82 83 PNSA Wicklund, Brynne
28 28 SUNSH GOOCH, Logan 83 84 FERNI BERTSCHMANN, Jenna
29 29 PARKL BUCKLE, Skylar 84 85 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Catherine
30 30 SEED2 Rathbun, Paget 85 86 SEED6 Howe, Louise
31 31 RMD Harding, Naomi 86 87 REVEL SCHMIDT, Bergen
32 32 WHIST GERSHON, Martina
33 33 ESC RUTTER, Karleen
34 34 BANFF BEEMAN, Mackenzie
35 35 FERNI BRATTON, Lexie
36 36 CARC SALVERDA, Sydney
37 37 BANFF HAWKINS, Isla
38 38 WHIST KING, Sierra
39 39 WHIST MULLINGS, Aura
40 40 GROUS NAAS, Stephanie
41 41 SUNSH STEELE, Katelyne
42 42 JASPR PROC, Jacquelyn
43 43 PNSA Nardone, Melissa
44 44 PNSA Treuting, Quinn
45 45 SUNSH CLARKE, Sarah
46 46 FERNI ZUMWALT, Cassie
47 47 REDMT ANDISON, Jane
48 48 CYPRE FEDOROFF, Mariya
49 49 GROUS MATSON, Anja
50 50 PARKL MOL, Maddison
51 51 FERNI HALL, Juliette
52 52 SEED4 Hackworthy, MaryKate
53 53 KASC SHARRATT, Abby
54 54 SPAC JARDINE-ARNOLD, Myka
55 55 CARC LEMKES, Brydie
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com