ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5049
APEX SKI CLUB MARCH 12, 2015
APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 18 70393 GOOCH, Logan U16SUNSH/99 1:02.13 47.74
17 8 68465 MACDONALD, Frances U16GROUS/99 1:02.26 50.10
18 55 65467 SHARRATT, Abby U16 KASC/00 1:02.78 59.54
19 9 69139 FOSTER, Nicole U16FERNI/99 1:02.92 62.08
20 6 74280 RENZONI, Ella U16WHIST/00 1:03.03 64.07
21 64 65561 VERHUN, Alexandra U16 PANO/99 1:03.22 67.52
22 24 65537 TIMMERMANN, Claire U16BANFF/00 1:03.43 71.33
23 16 6238688 Fallon, Hannah U16 RMD/99 1:03.46 71.88
24 84 67890 CARRUTHERS, Catherine U16FERNI/00 1:03.49 72.42
25 19 74232 DAWSON, Erin U16WHIST/00 1:03.50 72.61
26 30 67150 PERKS, Nicole U16 PANO/00 1:03.54 73.33
27 35 65161 HAWKINS, Isla U16BANFF/00 1:03.58 74.06
28 23 68670 PANKE, Kaysa U16REDMT/00 1:03.60 74.42
29 47 74250 KING, Sierra U16WHIST/00 1:03.69 76.05
30 32 72766 MAH, Nicole U16GROUS/99 1:03.70 76.24
31 75 6192421 Lavelle, Chloe U16 PNSA/00 1:03.75 77.14
32 25 64969 BUCKLE, Skylar U16PARKL/99 1:03.88 79.50
33 39 67839 BRATTON, Lexie U16FERNI/00 1:04.04 82.41
34 62 67878 CALLAGHAN, Gillian U16BIGWH/00 1:04.06 82.77
35 42 67732 ANDISON, Jane U16REDMT/99 1:04.07 82.95
36 17 72724 GERSHON, Martina U16WHIST/99 1:04.30 87.13
37 49 68296 JARDINE-ARNOLD, Myka U16 SPAC/00 1:04.32 87.49
38 70 64984 CARVER, Isabella U16BANFF/00 1:04.51 90.94
39 48 72767 NAAS, Stephanie U16GROUS/99 1:04.72 94.75
40 59 6319545 Hackworthy, MaryKate U16 RMD/99 1:05.15 102.55
28 65802 BOKENFOHR, Kennedy U16 AASA/99 1:05.15 102.55
42 76 68718 PLUNKETT, Lucia U16GROUS/00 1:05.18 103.10
43 22 6089171 Rathbun, Paget U16 PNSA/99 1:05.49 108.73
44 68 65947 MCKENNEY, Maggie U16JASPR/99 1:05.81 114.53
45 44 6469408 Treuting, Quinn U16 PNSA/99 1:05.85 115.26
46 43 80257 MULLINGS, Aura U16WHIST/00 1:05.92 116.53
47 77 74276 POP, Adrienne U16CYPRE/00 1:06.10 119.80
48 57 69967 WALLER, Emma U16BANFF/99 1:06.11 119.98
49 33 72126 SALVERDA, Sydney U16 CARC/99 1:06.17 121.07
50 58 65268 LEMKES, Brydie U16 CARC/99 1:06.25 122.52
51 50 68328 KARDOES, Megan U16HMLCK/00 1:06.53 127.60
52 52 81597 VICKERY, Kelsie U16 AASA/99 1:06.57 128.33
53 61 68907 STAMBOLIAN, Ester U16WHIST/00 1:06.65 129.78
54 65 6245099 Jurgensen, Savannah U16 PNSA/00 1:06.67 130.14
55 74 66954 DE SILVA, Carmen U16SUNSH/00 1:07.01 136.32
56 21 67578 HANNIMAN, Emily U16 KASC/99 1:07.19 139.58
57 36 6262119 Nardone, Melissa U16 PNSA/99 1:07.37 142.85
12-03-15 / APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NAT1515_11_03_ NAT15.5049ZF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
THANKS TO ALL THE HARD WORKING VOLUNTEERS! GO RACERS
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com